Location:Home > TURBO GARRETTS > Turbo T SERIES 6 > Bosch Rexroth AG. 0 811 405 063(20)

Bosch Rexroth AG. 0 811 405 063(20)

Time:2018-01-06 22:27Turbochargers information Click:

0 bosch 06 811 Rexroth

Siemens AG 3TH42 53-0LF4
ZIMM Maschinenelemente GmbH + Co KG MSZ-50-SN-390, Tr 40*7, i=7:1
pall HC9604FKS16H
Brinkmann Pumpen STA403/650-AX+198 1.7KW 4.1A 2850 R/M/ B5 PUMPS 0708011256-89807001 20m IP 55 F B5
ipf electronic gmbh IN991197
ipf electronic gmbh IN80155
Siemens AG 3TH42 62-0LF4
Vogel FLMF24-BW7-S2+140
SCHNEEBERGER GmbH KBN 4 X 7
SCHNEEBERGER GmbH KBN 4 X 15
SCHNEEBERGER GmbH RNG 4 175
SFERAX GmbH 3045-LR-ZA
SCHNEEBERGER GmbH RNG 4 100
SCHNEEBERGER GmbH RNG 4 075
TRIDELTA Magnetsysteme GmbH Best. Nr. 123003
haewa 3159-0128-00-01 (AF1)
haewa 3159-0092-00-70 (AF0)
GUTEKUNST D-062B
CARLO GAVAZZI GmbH RR2A40D150
CARLO GAVAZZI GmbH RJ3A60D20
norelem 03090-4308
Fritsche Industrievertretungen GmbH 777585 (PZE-X4P)
Fritsche Industrievertretungen GmbH 774549 (PNOZ-X13)
Fritsche Industrievertretungen GmbH 774059 (PNOZ-X7)
EMOD Typ:FKOL 160L/6T-L150 Nr:7152636
Baumer IFRM 05P17A1/S35L
Baumer IFRM 05P15A3/S35L
Motrac Hydraulik GmbH QX23-006R09
Motrac Hydraulik GmbH MTDA08-025M
SETRON GmbH 2078632.7
SETRON GmbH 5014206.125
SETRON GmbH 5012406.12
SETRON GmbH DGC-2
SETRON GmbH PhMKP400.1.10,00
SETRON GmbH GMKP3000-28IB
SETRON GmbH MM20-G2T1T1T1SAHH
SETRON GmbH MS20-0800SCAPHH04.2.04
SETRON GmbH MM2-4TX1
SETRON GmbH 55.34.8.230.0054
SETRON GmbH 99.80.9.024.99
SETRON GmbH 3GR642H 024VDC ASO
SETRON GmbH SGR282Z012VDC
SETRON GmbH 09330006116
SETRON GmbH 09330006216
Saia-Burgess Controls Ltd KOP160J7MWVAN00
danfoss bauer BG10-37/D06LA4-TF/C3 M25510791-1 A/171Z8108
danfoss bauer BG20-37/D08MA4-TF/C3 M25510787-2 A/171Z8106
Kiepe HESEX011
Kiepe KEN003
steute 2.30.0.3.6.01(apply to steute FERRUM Centrifuge security)
ITP "itp Order no. DK MLDLDS ,
TH M5 150 11 200"
Pacific Bearing "RR30-406-CR,Y=20
"
Pacific Bearing RRS30
Watt WAR72N4,UD 0603/0243825-029-3
GSR K0510356 AC24V
ITP "
NH M5 003 11 021
,626115-0030-022 0.3"
INDRAMAT TDM 1.2-50-300-W1
Stoeber MDS5040/L KT.NR:44560 8743827
Kendrion Binder Magnete (U.K) Ltd 73 13113A03
INDRAMAT TDM 1.2-50-300-W1
INDRAMAT TVD 1.2-15-03
Contrinex LTK-1180-310-005
INDRAMAT TVD 1.2-15-03
KTR ROTEX. GS 65 64 SHD1.0-65/1.0-75
Ac-motoren FY 56 B-4,Nr 523/7577J04
Raja-Lovejoy GmbH A55/70.60H7-SAE16/32Z15 GG/GGG
MILTON ROY MIXING GMO170SP1MNN YTDH50815-21
Sika Group VT1541KRORIN05
Dopag 419.00.01 0.15937 P MAX.20 BAR
Dopag 418.01.00C
Dopag 419.01.00
JOUCOMATIC 833-354700010788
hydac DF-BN/HC110G5D1.0/-L24
JAQUET TECHNOLOGY GROUP DSF 2215.00 STZ Ex
SCHMIDT-KUPPLUNG GmbH SS20.260
Pister BKH-25S DN:20MM PN:400BAR
Pister BKH-20S DN:16MM PN:500BAR
Pister BKH-63/4 DN:20MM PN:400BAR
Pister BKH-16S DN:13MM PN:500BAR
Stauff SUS 050-B16-P-O-125
SIBRE Siegerland Bremsen GmbH SBM 315/160
HOHNER HWI80E-1061R126-1000-3841-2004
festo 0-1.6MPA
Messko GmbH MT-ST160F 63508-206
Messko GmbH 692030
melsensor MI250/NJ20 20M 250℃
melsensor MI250B/NJ20 20M 250℃
parker PV270R1K1T1NMRC
DUESTERLOH PMW250224WELA200-ED2010Z Nr.93.0000.13 A-Nr.47595921
BYK AG 4452
BYK CC_6802
Dietz Typ 1H-18 BPST-L-36-230, M18
Gestra 375110
Gestra 1011601
Lumberg Connect GmbH RKWT4-225/5M
KCI KAE400 52309170
KCI GTES51-205BM-499 52327680
KCI XES-D1281 60014074
KCI ML8-08F09R4S2 52497816
KCI 400VAC-16UF 52415612
KCI BLG10|20-75VAC|YE 52315917
Barksdale GmbH SW2000/PN400BAR/2SP
NSM MAGNETTECHNIK GmbH "TMS7/|3(including the controller and magnet)
"
SESINO MS 134 P2 nd.7
WOERNER Smeersystemen BV GFZ-A/0.18/2.5/P 3M00133270011
PILZ PSEN 2.1p-31,522131
ERICHSEN GmbH & Co. KG 202EM
PILZ PSEN 2.1-10,512110
BUSAK & SHAMBAN ORID 11200, 112*5.3 FKM
BUSAK & SHAMBAN ORID 04000, 40*5.3 FKM
Bernstein AG D-SU2 VKS
FRANK GmbH V82 DN40 0.5-10bar
FRANK GmbH V82 DN20 0.5-10bar
FRANK GmbH V82 DN15 0.5-10bar
FRANK GmbH V182/DN20/0.5-10bar
DINA Elektronik GmbH "DNDS 1H2-2
"
SONOTRONIC Nagel GmbH 20KHz 4000W Typ:K220.010
hydac EDS344-2-016-000
hydac HM-100-16-B-G1/4-FF
hydac 2103-01-18.00HD
Sommer-automatic GmbH & Co. KG AC029399.001AA UG1/8
dunkermotoren photo
Beckhoff Automation GmbH AM3063-3K40-0000
Elobau 671271MMU0
INTORQ 14.630.14.004
SIKO D-79195
SIKO DA08-2185
SIKO 02-5-16-0-E-35-0-OKL
GE Measurement & Control Solutions 2040(for USN 60)
GE Measurement & Control Solutions TWO 12.6 VBC-6.6AH(for USN 60)
Schimpf GmbH TYP01-10/430 Eindraht Spannung 230V 50/60Hz Drehmoment3Nm Datum4903 IP54
Stromag AG 16NE-451 FV SrNo145515 0509 230VAC 110VDC IP65
ATOS DHZO-TE-071-LS 40
Turck BIM-UNT-AP6X-0.3-RS4
Bender IRDH375-427
Baumer IFFM 08P1595/01S35L
Eitec FBA25*1000
EDWARDS GmbH D38735000
INTERNORMEN BSS400 0-315bar
leister G63A2 0.29KW/50HZ/400V/0.8A/2850R/MIN NR070229347 GS2525/002
leister 3300 380-400V/50-60HZ/11A/4000-4400W
Sommer-automatic GmbH & Co. KG GK20N-B
Phoenix 2966618
Phoenix 2966728 (2966016+2966618)
Pacific Bearing PW12C
Pacific Bearing NIL12SS-17
Phoenix 2940676 EG45-PS-230 AC/5 DC/250 CODICE
SIEMENS 6ES7461-4AA00
SIEMENS 6ES7468-1DC50-0AA0
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG LP-019-0(2)-L1826-13-1
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG LP-032-0(2)-S3852-13-1
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP-020-0(2)-S2536-13-1
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP-010-0(2)-S1624-13-1
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP-006-0-S1220-13-2 + HP-006-6-13
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG HP-006-2-S1220-13-2+ HP-006-5-13-2
HOHNER " W8D31R/AO/0125
"
Funke FP14-35-1-EH SN.417614
Sontheimer Elektroschaltgeraete GmbH X72/S0/D1-F039
POMPES EVA V065M000465
Kraus & Naimer CH10-DES F86297/003A290
Bauer Gear Motor GmbH TypeBK06-61U/D06LA4-S/E003B4HN Mot No25174044-1 A/173B5324 27/2008 0.18KW 50Hz IP65
Wachendorff Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG HD67120
Wachendorff Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG HD67120
lika AS58S12/BS-12-R
Mahle AF7013-004(100℃,40bar,J36)
KRACHT GmbH EX-KF16RF3-D15-P1200A-063-100/4P-1JKW-B35
KRACHT GmbH SPV10B1GA02
Saia-Burgess Controls Ltd V4NSUL
KRACHT GmbH SPVF25B1G11A20A TEX
Buschjost 8496530.0000/4301/0.2 15bar
parker D41FPB61FB4NK00
KSB ISORIA10 T1 3T6K2K DN200 PN16+ACTAIR25,5Bar
muegge "ME0118P-015AB
"
MOOG GmbH D661-4594C G75KXAA5VSX2HA
DEUBLIN 1109-840-835
hydac 0950R025WHCKB
Rueckle GMBH 4300-0243 TB2104-1-4
hydac 1.07.08D06BH
VSE MF1-1-230-2-1
VSE VS004GP012V-12A11/2 24VDC
VSE VS1GP012V-12A11/3 24VDC
MOOG GmbH D661-4594C G75KXAA5VSX2HA
FISCHER Mess- und Regeltechnik GmbH DE45; 0-2500 Pa. Manufacturers NO: DE 45 N3 0040 PKD2
hydac 1300R010BN4HC
HBM VKK1-4
HBM MP60DP
ELMESS-Thermosystemtechnik GmbH & Co. KG DHF-1.5-T6
Staubli MPX06.1101/JV
Releco C4-A40X/V DC110V RELECO MR-C
Releco C4-A40X/V DC110V RELECO MR-C
ECM Datensysteme GmbH RM 302/202
Herion 5203941
heidenhain LC493F 557644-11
HBM Z6FC3/50KG S/N:30970455
heidenhain LC493F 557644-19
Staubli RMA19.2105
heidenhain LC493F 557644-14
heidenhain LB382 instead of LB302 315421-22
heidenhain LB302 L=1840 ID 315421-22
E-T-A Magnetio 3600-P10-Si AC250 DC80V 6 ERMANY
LUKAS A201601025606
LUKAS A201502570602
LUKAS A201101010602
LUKAS A200200510602
LUKAS A200402025602
LUKAS A201301604602
LUKAS A200000408602
LUKAS A2000010206020001
LUKAS "PSG050NK60
"
LUKAS PSG050NK80
LUKAS PSG050NK120
leine&linde 534024-01 A122 306 000 600
Carl Rehfuss 110700842 Tipo,63L/4
Carl Rehfuss SM021HZ-63L/4,Nr.621224
leine&linde 534024-01 A122 306 000 600
Aidro Hydraulics HD3-ES-3C-0000
GLOBE 415A155-3 24DC
Gega K8041.364
VEM motors GmbH K21 R80 G4 064416863707H
ROSE Systemtechnik GmbH "COD:00.05176
.REF:T-01.081306/MEGA-MP0608B4
"
BERTHOLD TECHNOLOGIES GmbH & Co.KG "LB-4401-03-0R-GD-E 50*50 ID Nr:40413 03
"
Ac-motoren FCA 112M-4 4.0KW 1435r/min 380/660V 50Hz
MOOG GmbH D662-4012
MOOG GmbH 072-1203-34
Ashcroft B-4-31-S-IP-15-M1-HN-MD 0-200KPA G1/2
Ashcroft T5500-S-WH-15-L-FW-NH, CAPILLARY, 30-205-SSL-04-CK with Base 0-400Kpa
Eltex SENSORE ROTTURA FILO PNP/NPN ELTEX/16730
DOPAG Dosiertechnik und Pneumatik AG 401.02.53D.01.15863
DOPAG Dosiertechnik und Pneumatik AG 418-01-00
SUN CBCG-LJN-EJV/S
PHOENIX CONTACT GmbH & Co. 2708999 SUBCON-PLUS-CAN/SC2
lechler 652 486 30 90 | BRASS |
lechler 066.411-17-00.00.3 | L 60 MM | WITH DOVE-TAIL
lechler 065.600.17.00 FOR FLAT JET NOZZLE FU3 |
lechler FU 1 | 660.307.16 | 120 ° | 1.4305
lechler 664.846.17 | FU3 FIX | VOLUME FLOW (L/MIN) 15.31 L/MIN | AT 3 BAR | 90 ° | 316L
lechler 065.200.17 | G3/8"
lechler 652.486.17 | 1.4571 | 90 ° | 1.5 MM |
heidenhain EQN 1325.001-2048 ID 312 214-16
heidenhain ERN 1381.062-2048 G1 Id.Nr.385 489-08 S.Nr.20 459 656B
heidenhain ERN 1381.062-2048 G4 Id.Nr.385 489-08 S.Nr.20 299 670B
lechler 090 023 51KA 32MM
lechler 065.202.56.00.00.1 POM | 095 016 56 10 980
lechler 652.484.30 | MS | 60 ° | 1.5 MM |
sunfab SC064R
SUN NCEB-LCN-DAV/S
SUN CWIA-LHN-QCQ/T SAE1
SUN PBDB-LAN-EB2
SUN PPFB-LBN-BB2
SUN YDES-LHN-BA
SUN CXHA-XZN-DBM
SUN CBIA-LHN-HBY
SUN RDBALAN
heidenhain Id.No.343 999-03
heidenhain ID.Nr.320 200-07
PIEPER GmbH FRO-9881-12-HT-M
FENNER POWER LOCK/1610*20MM
PIEPER GmbH FK-CF-2012-2-TQ-RI
lovibond ET266020 Automatic conversion accuracy:2.5%
PIEPER GmbH FRO-7660-78-HT-A
PIEPER GmbH KHF-850-0-6-02
PIEPER GmbH HT-22.5-2.0-150
PIEPER GmbH TBM-040
Kalinsky TYPE DS 2-010 Pressure range 0-50mbar power supply 24VAC/DC Output 0-10V
heidenhain 319102-02
HYDROTECHNIK 2103-1-18.00HD
HYDROTECHNIK 2103-1-47.00HD
Turck BIM-NST-AP6X-H1141/S34
Turck IFC200
Turck IZ5046
stober K402SG0200MQ20;Getriebe Nr.1917904
stober PA421SPD0100MF;Getriebe Nr. 1914227
stober PA521SPD0100MF;Getriebe Nr. 1919611
TOX "ES100.12.39.39
"
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG PGN100-1 (C370102)
Dr. D. Wehrhahn SAS 2200;400VAC 2.2KW
Micro Innovation AG XV-440-10tvb-50
Metra Hit METRA H it 27M/1
DOLD BD5934.48 24VDC
SensoPart Industriesensorik GmbH "FT 50 C-1-PSL8 made by sensopart
"
INTERNORMEN TEF426.10VG.16SPES7-E2
MOOG GmbH D638-247-0001
MOOG GmbH D941-6737C-0001
INTERNORMEN TEF625.10VG.16.S.P-FS8-E2
parker D3FLE01SCNWJ00
ELMOT-SCHAFER ESM Y2-132MB-6 0410002 5.5KW
Siemens AG 3TH4262-0LF4
Siemens AG 3TH4262-0LF4
Siemens AG 3TH4244-0LF4
Siemens AG 3TH4280-0LF4
Siemens AG 3TH4244-0LF4
Siemens AG 3TH4262-0LF4
Siemens AG 3TH4280-0LF4
pall HC8904FKT39H
pall HC8304FKP39H
pall HC8904FKT26H
pall HC8904FKP26H
ETA SVS1-08-L4-S1-E0-C1
TWK AIP IW254/220-0 5-A19
MOOG GmbH 072-1203-34
MOOG GmbH D662-4012
SICK "SEE the picture P280A
"
Statron Geraetetechnik GmbH "3253.1
0~36V 10A
"
SICK SEE the picture P1240F
KNOLL Maschinenbau GmbH KTS25-38-T 3.7KW 380V 50HZ
Hawe LHK-40G-11PV-240
heidenhain 557 676-09
AEROQUIP FC647-04BLK
PIMATIC P2020R-50/20-100-32954
danfoss bauer BS04-63U/DU04LA-E/E003B7/SP No:z 25988703-8
PIMATIC P2020P-50/20-100-32954
danfoss bauer BS02-63U/D04LA4 No:z 25988707-2
heidenhain ROD486 295466-0F
Vickers PVQ20-B2R-SE1S-10-C21
Schwarzer SP V 700 EC,TYPE:7E53000,610 MMHG,1.6bar
Reckmann GmbH "R9-809-1000,NiCr-Ni, type K, form A,with charge certificate,thermo pair number 1,protection tube ?22x2 mm from 1.4841,
with ceramical inside protection tube from KER 710,connection head form A,nominal length 1000 mm,with exchangeable meas"
Reckmann GmbH "R9-809-800,NiCr-Ni, type K, form A,with charge certificate,thermo pair number 1,
protection tube ?22x2 mm from 1.4841,with ceramical inside protection tube from KER 710,connection head form A,nominal length 800 mm,with exchangeable measur"
Reckmann GmbH R7-14 -800,S,2*PtRh-Pt, form A,with charge certificate,thermo pair number 2,holding tube ?22x2x300 mm from 1.4841,with ceramica protection tube ?15 from KER 710,connection head form A,nominal length 800 mm,thermo wire OD 0.5mm
Reckmann GmbH R7-14 -800,S,PtRh-Pt,holding tube ?22x2x300 mm from 1.4841,with ceramica protection tube ?15 from KER 710,connection head form A,nominal length 800 mm,accuracy class 1,thermo wire OD 0.5mm
WITTENSTEIN alpha GmbH SP 075S-MF1-4-1E1/AMK44G
WITTENSTEIN alpha GmbH EC2-00060 AA 22,00 1-18,00 1 mit Passfedernut
Eltrotec Sensor GmbH PS1 L CO 965 S 10/30 VDC
ERICHSEN GmbH & Co. KG please see the picture
SIKO MSK320-0005
Messma GmbH AS-RZ-1788-123-105-000-001-04-120kw/h
INTZA 480.005.000, L=165MM
MP FILTRI D GMBH HP1352A10AN
Datalogic BM100 (93ACC1808)
Datalogic MATRIX 200 211-000 (937501012)
Datalogic BM300 (93ACC1810)
Datalogic CBX500 (93A301068)
sunfab S0P64RVL4ZTES10
sunfab SC064R
OMRON VZABOP7BAA SNJ0093G247650490
Vogel 951-21-615 0001927726 EN 60014 1 CL B IP54 DM7 230/400V 1350 min-1
haewa 3159-0092-00-70 (AF0)
haewa 3159-0128-00-01 (AF1)
INA 20/20 2RSR
INA KR 19 PP
Hydropa DS117/B and PLS see the photo
ATOS AGAM-20/350
ATOS AGMZO-A-020/315+SP-666
ATOS AGRL-32
ATOS DLOH-3A/S-U/SP-667-24DC
ATOS DLOH-3C/S-UX24DC+SP-667-24DC
ATOS DPHI-6610/R-24VDC
ATOS HG-031/50/V
ATOS HZMO-A-030/50
ATOS SP-CART ARE-15/50
ATOS E-ME-AC-01F
ATOS AGMZO-A-010/315+SP-666
ATOS HZMO-A-030/100
ATOS AGRL-10
ATOS AGAM-10/350
PHOENIX CONTACT GmbH & Co. 2938743
PTR H 1021/GR-L
PTR H 3010/GW
PTR H 3020/GS-26
Sika Group TP17650M
Sika Group VHS25-MS
KTR rotex GS19 98ShA-GS, D12H7 D14H7 2.1 D12H7 2.1 D14H7
Thomas Pump -Europe ANR 20251356 SNR12926764
Woehrle Stromversorgungssystem GmbH "ART.-NR.:CB-09/SK2L-303
Ser.-NR.:L4-085"
SCHMERSAL AZ 15/16-B3
SCHMERSAL AZ16-02zvrk-2254
SCHMERSAL AZM170-02zria-B5
SCHMERSAL BPS 260-1 In Ebene
SCHMERSAL ES 13 WH 1?/1S -5m
STAHL CraneSystems GmbH "STD3016-8/2 4/2 3505215,8/2E32/000.343
"
Stoeber MDS5040A/L 4KW
Gestra MK36/51 55bar R1/2
Weidmuller GmbH & Co. KG CP SNT3 1000W 24V 40A 8708730000
systerra computer GmbH MAT#1120000005 , PCU2000 ETH V4.5.0 ,S/N :584628
Foxboro "1GP20-T22B21F,(0-25)kPa; flameproof;and with HART agreement
"
Foxboro IGP10-T20D1F-L1V1Z1,0-1.6KPa
kimo CP102-PN
BYK-Chemie GmbH BYK4446
Tektronix TDS 3012 type C (with two standard probe)
Messko GmbH MT-ST160SK 63502-4040011
Bucher RS32-360-DB
TOX PRESSOTECHNIK Type_XC-204-24V-2
Messko GmbH MT-ST160W 63507-4040011
Gelbau GmbH & Co. KG 262.46UZ2,8k2,24VDC
Ventil V-Tec Optic 60
Ventil V-Tec Orbit 40
Hydropa WE-6HG-F1C/G24
E+H TMR35-A1CCR1WC1 AAA
E+H 80F08-AFTSAAACABAA
E+H TMR31-A1AABBAC1 AAA
E+H TMR45-BB9X1 R2MRGCFE
E+H PMP41-JE27HBHC1 F1
E+H TR10-E4D1BHS5G3000
Gotec SA EMX 08-T/C 106013
OMRON Type:TL-X8MF1-M01 10-35v 300mA Lot Nr :04505
ATOS PVT-220/140
Gelbau GmbH & Co. KG 8k2, 462.45
Gelbau GmbH & Co. KG 3190.1063.1080mm
Gelbau GmbH & Co. KG 3190.1061 775mm
TR TR-V-TI-GB-0410 CPS 15/2 14N/14N 34-000-070
TR TR-34-000-070-DWK-000
HAHN+KOLB Werkzeuge GmbH ID-NR.33100 010
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG 444-82-095604/0
Goldammer WM1-L500-24VDC
Willy Vogel AG 206100
coax VMK 32 NC ART NR.:524216
coax VMK 15 NC ART NR.:537171
Spraying Systems Deutschland GmbH B1/4JDLSS-HTE60D-DESS
STRACK Z371/4*9
coax VMK 20 NC ART NR.:528407
Hydropa Z25 RE-AB
STRACK Z45-40
NUMTEC-INTERSTAHL GmbH 31146
TR ZE-65-M-SSI Art.Nr:171-00003,Sn:0023 Article-No. GeGa:1233-E-B442
STRACK Z45-30
heidenhain AKERM280.2048ZK/ERM 280/ID:393000-15
ATOS AGMZO-TERS-PS-10/315
ATOS DPH1-3713/H-X230/50AC
ATOS DPZO-LE-273-L5
ATOS AGAM-10/350
ATN GmbH Heatinghose50001956,100°C,PN13,1.3M
ATOS DKE-1631/2-X24DC+SP-667-24DC
ATOS E-K-32M
ATOS ADR-15
ATOS ADR-25
danfoss bauer BS02-N/DU05LA4-TOF/FP No:1987807-5 A/170F9189
HIRSCHMANN RS20-0800M2T1SDAPHC
HIRSCHMANN RS20-0800M2MSDAEHC
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG V2-M8-4P-2xM8-3P (0301380)
Ventapp GmbH&Co.KG E630/100-50RⅢGL90AR 99694-09-07.02 728836-WL/28-0758 V=37147m3/h n=2650rpm tmax=250℃
parker VSTI-1-EDCF St/NBR CF
MOHR CT100
STEINEL NORMALIEN AG ST7402.15X047X054 -
ALMA driving elements AMKN403-10-16 L54
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG SK3387140 with Remote control
K. H. Brinkmann GmbH & Co. KG KTF153/300+001(old type KTE143/340+001)
STEINEL NORMALIEN AG ST 7130.25x054
Bauer Gear Motor GmbH BAUER-0003 BG06-31/P05LA32-G NR:M1795753-36
1831348-2
STEINEL NORMALIEN AG ST7402.10X23X30 -
STEINEL NORMALIEN AG ST7402.20X60X63 -
Weigel Messgeraete GmbH TYP:SY96S 100V 50HZ AC
VEM "K21R 71G4 0.37KW 1390r/min 400V IM B5FF130 IP56 NO:0660796030705 HSF
"
AECO SRL SIP17-CE5.NPN.NO
Elektratherm GmbH HL-VBX/5KW U=230/400V AB:20114039
VOLKMANN GmbH need the filterelement in VR250C 083681-1
Foxboro 9304A-SIZD-TTJ-NN
Foxboro IDP10-TS1B01F-L1 PSFPS-D2S0G314C
Foxboro IGP10-T22D1E-M1L1
K. H. Brinkmann GmbH & Co. KG SAL402/190 46975
festo "DNC-50-200-PPV-A-KP
"
Gebr. Steimel GmbH & Co. SF2/13R 2.PU10 3808 4470.0017
JWFROEHLICH 4066.4R 145818
JWFROEHLICH 4216.1 202520
SR SYSTEM-ELEKTRONIK GmbH R-FLAT15/7-MSB(15"1024*768XGA)
SCHUNK GMBH&CO KG MMS 22S-M8 (0301 432)
Sermes SFK 22H 250*1600
RINGSPANN GmbH RLK 131 ref 4204 020 101
DOLD BA9043/001 400V
TWK SWH02-01
parker 07E43A13AC Pmax=250PSI, Tmax=175F
bar-gmbh Bar valve PKI-1/2-I-015-C058-06
bar-gmbh Bar vavle PKO-3/4-020-C058-06
bar-gmbh Bar vavle PKN-3/4-020-C058-07
bar-gmbh Bar vavle PKN-5/4-032-C078
bar-gmbh Bar vavle PKN-2/0-050-C078-09
bar-gmbh Bar vavle PKO-3/2-040-C068-09
bar-gmbh Valve PKN-5/4-032-C078
bar-gmbh Valve KN-3/4-20
bar-gmbh Valve KN-2/0-50-F05/07-V14
bar-gmbh PKO-3/2-I-040-C076
bar-gmbh PKN-5/4-032-C065
bar-gmbh Bar vavle PKN-3/4-020-C056
heidenhain LS403 ML 270MM-IDNR.226520-57
heidenhain LS403 ML 170MM-IDNR.226520-55
Euchner FT50C-1-PSL8
Ziehl Industrie-Elektronik GmbH MSR220K,T221751
Euchner "GLBF08D16-502 LE060
10A, 250V,IP67"
heidenhain 376837-06
RIW-Maschinenbau GmbH Bumper 100X100 M12 MU
Stabilus GmbH 176931 O25ON 232/O3 KO1
Euchner TP3-4141A024SEM4AS1 (088 256)
Gutekunst + Co.KG Tension Spring-Gutekunst-Z-054X
Gutekunst + Co.KG Flange Sleeve-Gutekunst-T-19524R
RINGSPANN GmbH clamping set 55x85 RfN 7012 Ringfeder M=2650 Nm Ringspann RLK200
igus Collar Bush GFM-1820-06
igus Buchse_ZSM_339-20_IGUS
pall HC8904FTS26H
SSB Duradrive GmbH DAPE-0350.06222.00-B14 Nr:02049251001 0.3KW
Vahle KDS 2/40,PHOTO
PILZ PZE X4P
PILZ PNOZX9P-24VDC
Spectra Computersysteme GmbH SPEC NS-205-CR/117857
Rübsamen & Herr Elektrobau GmbH LV300
Rübsamen & Herr Elektrobau GmbH TRW60
Busch SBO430D
Busch SBO310
pall HC8904FTS39H
pall HC8904FKS39H
pall UE319AT40H
pall UE319AT20H
pall UE319AT13H
pall UE319AP13H
pall HC9604FKS13H
pall HVP170R3KSHC
FINDER GmbH 38.61.7.024.0050
JUMO GmbH & Co. KG TYA432-100/3.20.660
FINDER GmbH 810102300000 (81.01.0.230.0000)
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 4138.3
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 4315.3
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 9630.3
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG MINI-PLSREITERSCHERUNG 9630.000
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 9614..100
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 9614.1
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 5205.5
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 2840.2
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 9600
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 9610
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 9603
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 9607
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG 9612
INOR Transmitter GmbH APAQ-HRF PT100
ebm-papst 612R;DC12V
HYDRAFORCE TS10-36BM-O-N-D24
HYDRAFORCE TS10-36CM-O-N-D24
Herkules Indent NR:053108, 10kg
Herkules Indent NR:199275, 2kg
Herkules 160684,small r-belts optibelt profile xpA Length 2120 mm,0.1kg
ASA-RT s.r.l. "ATB.PE50/C FOrce 500N S/N 060242/30/PE
"
heidenhain ID:355884-07
KEYENCE LV-21AP
coax MK15NC No:507990
VSE VS1.EPO 54V- 12A 11/3 24VDC 80/04 020
Dopag Part No.101251
Dopag Part No.102279
Dopag Part No.102273
Dopag Part No.102269
KEYENCE FS-V1P
KEYENCE LV-H32
KEYENCE FU-63T
mettler-toledo garvens GMBH PBA330-B150B
TDK-Lambda Germany GmbH JWS150-12/A OUTPUT 12V 13A
Moeller DILA-40L
Moeller DILA-22C
Moeller DILAC-XHI20
Moeller DILAC-XHI02
Moeller AC DILRC22
Moeller AC DILRC40
Moeller DC DILRC40
Moeller DC DILRC22
Moeller 120DILC
Moeller 02DILC
OMRON VZA42P2BAA
OMRON VZA40P4BAA
OMRON D4B-1116N
Turck BS18-B-CP6X-H1141
heidenhain AE LB 382 315 420-03 G C7
Sommer-automatic GmbH & Co. KG GK15N-B
Sommer-automatic GmbH & Co. KG MGP804N
heidenhain LS 704 ML1240MM Id.Nr 237 133 AZ S.Nr 6 282 160N
Weidmuller GmbH & Co. KG 9018490000 CTX CM 1.6/2.5
Weidmuller GmbH & Co. KG 1866750000
heidenhain LS 107 ML1040MM Id.Nr 264 069 5G S.Nr 6 206 316 W T5
Enidine Tk10-5
Euchner TP3-4141A024SEM4AS1 (088 256)
Kendrion Binder--Germany TYP:8662107H14 24VDC A.NR:700690361067 1 0.53A M4>12NM TYPEN-NR;050002384
Marelli Type : MOT.3-MA 63 B6 B5 , 120W , 3Φ380V x 50HZ
Advanced Energy CESAR 600W 13.56MHZ
Advanced Energy CESAR 1000W 13.56MHZ
Advanced Energy CESAR 1200W 13.56MHZ
RGS Electro-Pneumatics Ltd P/N:E2318CAC0BAR
Lanny GmbH Lanny Prop control valve E9 250 AZ ITT
Huebner-berlin HOG 131 DN 3072 I
AUTOGARD 406N-4RR-45/75
CRE Roeler Electronic GmbH CDFM 190 TSX
wieland SSP43 110V
leine&linde LEINE&LINDE 850-009576-10000+01210210+WAC30-11-11
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH FG4K-4096G-90G-NG 12-30V DC by BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH FG 4K -HM95M54006K HKD533-14/14 by BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH
BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH FG4K-1024G-90G-NG 12-30V DC by BAUMER HUEBNER GMBH
TR-Electronic GmbH TYPECONTROLFLEXCPS15/110/20
VEM "TK10MKL/T1 K21R 112 M 2 TPM140 4KW、380、2900rpm、8.4A SN 0753454001805H"
VEM "YE09MKL/T1 K21R 132 SX 2T FNS-K TPM140 /3931 7.5KW、380、2880rpm、14.8A   SN 0753457002805H"
Vibro-Meter GmbH "GSV142
"
AVM AUTOMATION 2702100
Eldon " IP55 125x125
EFP200R5"
Pantron Instruments GmbH ISG-A104/24VDC
Pantron Instruments GmbH IR-P10-25m
KRACHT GmbH KM1/11G30A4NL2/184
MINIMAX WMX50003GDSFBG(with base and support)
jakob safety SENTAST JSTD1-A ...2m PVC-cable,4*0.75mm2
Pantron Instruments GmbH IT-P10HP-25m
KTR Kupplungstechnik GmbH KTR 200-70X110
KTR Kupplungstechnik GmbH KTR 250-45X59
KTR Kupplungstechnik GmbH A6220 SYNTEX 20 DK1 20117//1.0
KTR Kupplungstechnik GmbH KTR 250-48X62
KTR Kupplungstechnik GmbH KTR 250-45X59
KTR Kupplungstechnik GmbH KTR 100-60X90 060X090X24
KTR Kupplungstechnik GmbH 24-ST 98 A//2.0-20/2.0-28
KTR Kupplungstechnik GmbH 24-ST 98 A//2.0-20/2.0-20
KTR Kupplungstechnik GmbH KTR-SI-5-DK-FT-T4-60-600
Wilo MHI805DM(380V,50HZ,1.85KW)
Oerlikon Leybold FE 16-25 PART.NO:18972
Givatec BVBA F5-3001002K-GV-TEST POINT 1002K BRASS/TINNED 20100200
Givatec BVBA F6-95003867-00-FASTON 6.3mm ML HORIZ. PCB 3867.E
Roehm GmbH 5190-Y-9150-12(12*1.5)
Kendrion Binder--Germany "1:BINDER 7613113A03 Var:0001 M2-=9Nm
"
Karl Tesar elektronik GmbH Digitale Temperaturmessung mit Pt-100/DP371 A-0069.1910
Mahr GmbH "4474002
, 844N,100-250mm, include micrometer"
Nordson Engineering GmbH 308869
INDRAMAT okc01 1-040-7-fw
Nordson Engineering GmbH 1053015
ENGEL Elektroantriebe GNM 5440-G31 NR:1907870
Unitronics V280-18-B208
mts flowtec AG 5001.23167
mts flowtec AG 5001.22716
mts flowtec AG 5001.22717
mts flowtec AG 5001.20183
mts flowtec AG 5001.22724
wago 750-600
END-Armaturen GmbH & Co. KG EPR/LS-ED070-125
END-Armaturen GmbH & Co. KG TA534013-ED621 002/AX
END-Armaturen GmbH & Co. KG TA534013-ED621 002
END-Armaturen GmbH & Co. KG EZ000001
END-Armaturen GmbH & Co. KG SM2M
wago 750-483
wago 750-435
wago 750-625
HBM K-CAL-T-D-5-D-S-S
RFS NM-LCF78-072
E+H PMC1331G1F2A6 0-1MPa
BARKSDALE XTK-200-F1-S1-1
Ringfeder 55*85RFN7013.1/999121
Metrofunk Kabel-Union GmbH ASS 2*2*0,5red
wago 750-559(AO)
STS 233.1815.0747.01.QUX
ritter & bader GmbH TYP:WK115-991 NR:04031075
Di-soric KSSTI 600 G3K-TSSL
L+B 244 KN1G5S L180040,244Y116,and please to see photo
LABOM Mess- und Regeltechnik GmbH DA2402-B1012-L20-M3
LABOM Mess- und Regeltechnik GmbH BE4540-A2057-L4500-H1
PMA 9404 211 42261
HBM T20WN/200N.M
HBM T5/200N.M
wago 750-1504(DO)
wago 750-602
wago 750-468(AI)
wago 750-474(AI)
wago 750-1405(DI)
wago 750-880
wago TOPJOB 2002-1401
mts flowtec AG 5001.22718
mts flowtec AG 5001.22887
mts flowtec AG 5001.23171
mts flowtec AG 5001.23172
mts flowtec AG 5001.22719
KNOLL Maschinenbau GmbH Mechanical seal, for pump typ:KTS 25-60-F-G(11KW)
Hanchen Nr:1378130
Bernstein AG 608.7102.001
DOLD BH5928.47
Mahle AF6014-003
dunkermotoren GR80X40, 24V, SNR 8844501070
Forkardt F+400 Nmax=2200min-1 bei vorstehendem shift nicht spannen und nicht laufen lassen MDmax=245NM
GSR 1/313-24-0804-272
Martens TG50-3-2R-00-00-5-00
Buschjost gmbH NO8466060.9101
Buschjost gmbH CET.NO:1246285
Sigmatek-Germany DAI 121
Sigmatek-Germany DAI 411
Michael Riedel Transformatorenbau GmbH "RDRK 20K PIR 3*380/400/420 SEK 24VDC
"
Hawe VP 1 Z-3/8-G 24
DRIVE SYSTEMS s.r.l. DC MOTOR AV72B B5 14.160 N°177090/07 W420 A2.9 FF1,1 V170 RPM2000 SPZ16BEG DUTY S1 CLF IP54
Hawe VP 1 R-1/2-G 24
Stoeber S002VNF0120D80K4 Mot-Nr:1789246
Pulsotronic GmbH KJ8-M18MB60-DPS-X0309, order: 08317844930,and please to see photo
Pulsotronic GmbH KJ15-M30MN50-ANU-V2 M12 4pol
Mayr-1 RSM-SS 11/11 for ROBA-STOP-M, E1118627,8164590 100/891.030.1S
heidenhain LC193F/50nm ML940mm 557 676-09
Linde Material Handling GmbH HMV280-02 0000 H2X238W00345
Buhler AGF-PV-30-52
heidenhain ROQ425 631702-74
heidenhain ERO1428 360738-01
ABUS HT611S-N222K-B24
Roessel ALS-KB-1.5-600-2.5/Electric couple/ALS-KB-1.5-600-2.5(TYP K)/1K1.1 TT-465/CONNECTOR:RLS GR.1/2"-POLIG/LENGTH OF LINE 2.5M
SIBRE GmbH d250 for TE250/300-50,130Nm(TE250/300-50CT NO:03297305105)
Buhler AGF-PV-30-F25
INDRAMAT 2AD-100C-B050A2-AS23-B2N1 5.5KW
Lenord+Bauer "GEL 2442 KM1G3K150-1
"
GSR-Ventiltechnik GmbH & Co KG A52401004012XX DC24V
Lenord+Bauer GEL 2442 KM1G3K150-12
Hawe B2-1
Herbert Haenchen GmbH & Co. KG see the picture
Mahle AF6014-005
Ismet ISTU1600 Nr.713559
KRACHT GmbH VC02F6RH
KRACHT GmbH TM34TFS040S
KRACHT GmbH TM16TR320S
KRACHT GmbH TM68FFS040S
GSR 7542/1004/.802-HD
GSR 7823/0804/.7008-UN
GSR 5021/1001/.012
GSR 5243/1002/.012
GSR 3521/1004/.802
GSR 3521/1004/.802-N0
GSR 4622/0804/.802-N0
GSR 4021/1001/.182
Ismet CSTN800 Nr.701387
dunkermotoren "PLG75, I=7, SNR 88875.01506 ( alter. PLG70, I=7, SNR 8885701002)
"
dunkermotoren E90R, 24V, SNR 88711.01360
EMOD TYPE:TM90S/4 MOTOR-NR:7231605 0.37kw 0.91A
Norgren GmbH 0880300
RMG Regel + Messtechnik GmbH RMG-BD680 MK1 DN150 PN16-422
HYDRO-AIR GmbH 39 D 1420/2 G3/8`` Material-Nr.:7071 Hydro-Air Bestell Nr.:110 102
Heinrichs R913016690 BLEEDER VALVE HN Lue-OR-G1/4A-1.4305
gemmecotti HTM 10, N.1669/08
Celsa IBA 150/5A
Klaus Kleinmichel 2.00017.38-OSI,330W
Celsa EQ72K 150/5A
Celsa EQ72K 500V
PCE Messtechnik DRH E090
SIEMENS 6GK1901-1BB10-2AE0
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG GSV 4+8 MI 140*140*30 0104190
Penny+Giles GmbH SRS280/150/S/68/A
BUSAK & SHAMBAN OR40 10200-N70
BUSAK & SHAMBAN ORAR00379-N7083/278.77x5.33
BUSAK & SHAMBAN OR4003000-N70 30.00*4.00
BUSAK & SHAMBAN 52.07*2.62 PRP 137 8309
BUSAK & SHAMBAN BABSL55*72*7
ISLIKER MAGNETE AG GE-50.10-100K-24 F05 24VDC
VEM s/n:0029458029810H(pls provide us a specification of the product)
binder 09-0029-00-12
Lafert GmbH ST80S2 CP1-EL-11-60 0.75KW
wenglor sensoric gmbh OY2P303A0135
Roeckle "bestell-Nr.4023 (200MM*0.02MM
)"
Roeckle "bestell-Nr.4223(200MM*0.02MM
)"
Becker Becker SV8.130/2-01DS, B2180936, 1.25KW,190-255/330-440VAC at 50H
Voith IPV 5-64 101
IFM MONITOR FS-2N/FREQUENCY SLIP nr:DS2105
TRUMPF Werkzeugmaschinen Deutschland Vertrieb + Service GmbH + Co. KG 1513714
Moeller PI-32/I2/SVB/HI11 IP67
Moeller PI-25/I2/SVB/HI11 IP67
Moeller M22-PV/KC02/IYIP67
ecia Typ U230 AC230V/1A
Jahns MZB-2-140/45-700 nr:135491
Brinkmann Pumps SFT1554/490-C-W9MV+755 Nr.0905012672-415 001 EN60034;600L/min;4kw
Siemens AG LGK 16.333 A27 230V/50HZ
GHR 6970311157 ,Typ: J 50 CTO E2 M N V F - Diff. G3/8 0 - 5 BAR
KNOLL Maschinenbau GmbH 78879 M12:LED 125-204
KNOLL Maschinenbau GmbH 78877 M12:LED 35-124
Hegwein Hegwein K05 ZDA 0-429PPropane,50-150mbarg;Flame monitor AO515 Z3000 CE -0085BR0163
Stieber ASNU-50
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH DG6U-3 0.4mbar-6mbar
SIEMENS 1LA7080-2AA10
ABB PFVK128
ABB PXUB201,3BSC630149R0001
ABB PXAH401,3BSE017235R1
Fireco CS.366.NN.27271Y06
KUEBLER 8.9000.1162.1024
KUEBLER 8.5883.1522.G221
KUEBLER 8.5863.1221.G221
PMA KS50-114-00090-U49
CATVsion GD:01041728 CATVision-CPU
SCHMERSAL T32068-11Y1,red
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG SP-009-2-WR017 3/8
Tiefenbach TYP:iKMA263L167ZU10-10.0/06002 F.Nr.38438/09 BVS03 ATEX E320
MICRONORM Woronka MTW 32-90
CATVsion GD:01041729 CATVision-CON
Bohncke GmbH PP pme-2010-1134-14-12-0-2063-50-BOHNKE
ACE Stossdampfer GmbH ML6425EUM
ACE Stossdampfer GmbH MC4525M-3-HT
ACE Stossdampfer GmbH MC4525EUM-4-HT
ACE Stossdampfer GmbH MC4525EUM-4
jola SSP/S3/K/S/PVC
ACE Stossdampfer GmbH MC-4520-M-4-H
Watlow GmbH SG, 230V, 300W, and please to see photo
hydac Filter components DFDKW60QAC25A1.0
hydac Coupling (with gel): 19/24-24/14GG
ATOS AGAM-23/350/V 53
ATOS 4MP-011/350/V 22
ATOS RZMO-P01-010/210 20
ATOS DLOH-2C-U 21
ATOS DHI-0631/2P 23
ATOS DHI-0631/2P/A 23
ATOS SDHI-0631/2 23
ATOS DHI-0713P/WP 24
ATOS DHI-0639/0 23
ATOS DHI-0631/2P/AWP 24
KRACHT GmbH KF20RF2
Kromschroeder AG VG 15 R02NT31D
BELIMO Stellantriebe Vertriebs GmbH R212AC+TR24_sR-1
BELIMO Stellantriebe Vertriebs GmbH R217AC
BELIMO Stellantriebe Vertriebs GmbH R218AC
BELIMO Stellantriebe Vertriebs GmbH R229AC(R231AC)+lRU24_sR_l
BELIMO Stellantriebe Vertriebs GmbH R238AC(R249AC)+NRU24_sR-1
BELIMO Stellantriebe Vertriebs GmbH R312AC(R317AC/R318AC)+TR24-sR-1
BELIMO Stellantriebe Vertriebs GmbH R664AC+SRU24_sR-l
BELIMO Stellantriebe Vertriebs GmbH R329AC(R331AC)+LRU24-sR-1
BELIMO Stellantriebe Vertriebs GmbH R338AC(R348AC)+NRU24-sR-1
Keller & Kalmbach GmbH Type:010900 A31.5x16.3x1.75/DIN2093
TRUMPF Werkzeugmaschinen Deutschland Vertrieb + Service GmbH + Co. KG 126471
TRS "PBX-SSIV-06ZZZ Art.Nr.704-10053
"
TRS "MSSI-2-007 Art.Nr.700-00047
"
kendrion 32 07332B40
weishaupt KS40-108-9090M-D35
Sutron 56-114-15-100 with 30m cable
hydac "HZXS615-100-00/G1
"
EFD Induction 116399
EFD Induction 6320G3BD(789325-070)
Dopag 40.01.001
Mogensen GmbH & Co. KG MJ700/6 2.8KW
BERNSTEIN D-32457 Porta.westfallca 188-UV15Z DGKW 618.6627.523 LDO-C 1EC/EN 60947-5-1 AC15 Ue 240V/le 15A IP65 Ui 250V
heidenhain ROD486-5000 ID:376886-3W
Ingenieurbuero Bracher GmbH B-910/4kW-1500 SL908/16-8/30Gra Nr:229.0038.07
Dopag 40.01.006
Dopag 40.01.034
Dopag 40.01.035
Dopag 40.01.003
Dopag 40.01.010
Dopag 40.01.013
Block PVSE 400/24-10
Phoenix 2963734 PSR-SCP-URM4/5X1/2×2
Elettrotec S.r.l. NTB47CA
Sommer GH100BC25702001AA
GSR G01004209 90bar DC24V
GSR G01000648 100bar DC24V
Rechner Industrie-Elektronik GmbH KAS-80-A13-K-PTFE
Rechner Industrie-Elektronik GmbH KAS-80-A13-K-PTFE
celmi LCD-021
LABOM Mess- und Regeltechnik GmbH CB2020-A1056-H1
KTR ROTEX-GS38 98SHA-GS 2.6-Φ38 2.6-Φ42
ARI-Armaturen Albert Richter GmbH & Co KG 80V13C 5.0-015-150-16BRAY,8*1.5,,01812 FH01 EW41001; s/n:1102458903
HYDROTECHNIK PT100 TYP 1615 3948-04-01.00
SICK DFS60B-S4CK08192
SICK "KUP-1010-B(5312983)
"
SICK "KUP-0608-S(5314179)
"
SICK WL34-R230
SICK screws&baffle
PULSOTRONIC KJ8-M18MB60-DPS-X0315
ABB M2ARS 100LC-6,and please to see photo
Wilhelm B?llhoff GmbH & Co. KG M10X1, 0532 010 3230
FAST ComTec TD2000
BERNSTEIN "6316318002 MAM-1813-L-1; Operating voltage: 125DVC
"
Buhler NS 1/32-MS-C7 MIT SK 233 L:350MM+2 KONTAKT W7
burkert 1316035A,G1/4
burkert 2508,008369X200-240VAC/DC
burkert 2508,008367M12-24VAC/DC
NEGELE MESSTECHNIK GmbH TFP-49/101 mpu-4
NEGELE MESSTECHNIK GmbH TEL+ +39/49/9800211
SensoPart Industriesensorik GmbH FT20IH-NSK4
SensoPart Industriesensorik GmbH FT20RL-NSM4
SIEMENS 6AV 6640-0DA11-0AX0
SIEMENS 6ED 1052-1FB00-0BA6
Bosch Rexroth AG. MAK-9913-M-STECK S1.5GW 2000P,NC1,2 NO1,3
SIEMENS 6ED 1057-1AA01-0BA0
KNOLL Maschinenbau GmbH "TG50-42/55-480
"
KNOLL Maschinenbau GmbH "TG32-86/55-400
"
HARTING 09 16 024 3001
Brinkmann Pumpen SAL 403/470-2MZ+020
HARTING 09 30 006 0297
Hawe R2,6/B13 A500-Z3 730110068
SIBA GmbH 2066031.350, and please to see photo
HYDROTECHNIK 5060/P/P/Q-21-15-71
heidenhain 310196-02
burkert 2000 A 20 0 PTFE RG G3/4(001253)
heidenhain 731626-51
heidenhain 653231-02
heidenhain 524599-02
heidenhain 324544-02
heidenhain 310125-03 For LS406
heidenhain 310128-03 For LB382CLS186C
heidenhain 360645-03 For LS388CLS487C
heidenhain 310123-03 For LS486C
heidenhain 369129-03 For LC481
heidenhain 533661-03 For LC483
Rexroth 0822 396 013
Afag AG 11004990
Afag AG 11004991
Siko GmbH S50/1-0116
Siko GmbH HG5-K-5.8-OP-OS-1xM4/12-OAN-PM
HARTING 09150006204 (100 /bag) / stainless steel silver
HARTING 09210153001/H15D
HARTING 09210153101/H15D
HARTING 09210403001/H40D
HARTING 09210403101/H40D
HARTING 19200100251 / H15D single outlet M25, low structure
HARTING "19200100546 / H15D edge outlet M25, high structure
"
HARTING 19300161231 / H40D single outlet M25, low structure
HARTING "19300161521 / H40D edge outlet M25, low structure
"
duesen-schlick MOD.930 FORM 7 Nach zeichnung/acc to Drawing D4.613/7
P+F NBN15-30GM50-Z0
Mahle P18345 DRG60
Kraus & Naimer CG8 A007-600 FT2/550V/10A
Bourns 3296W-1 2 KΩ
Bourns 3541H-1-102L 1KΩ
P+F NBB10-30GM50-E2-V1
SIEMENS 7MH7134-2AB30
SIEMENS "7MH7152-1AB00-2AA0
"
SIEMENS 7MH7123-1AC10
Mitsubishi Electric Europe B.V. MR-J2S-20CL
Eltra EMB 8/24 8/24 8/24P Input and output voltage: 5 VDC / 8 ~ 24 VDC, no load to the input current: 70 mA (Max.), each channel: 20 mA (long term drive), maximum output current: 40 mA (the push-pull), each channel maximum input current: 10 mA,
HELMUT FISCHER Type: EGAB1.3 Fe components no: 602-221
Kistler Instrumente GmbH 8776A50T
Kistler Instrumente GmbH 8766A80T
Kistler Instrumente GmbH 1761BSP5 5m
Lindmark Electric AB PSC 2408; IP65
Layher AG Order No. 60020050-200bar G 1/ 4 " ( sealing types for UR )
heidenhain 529732-19
heidenhain 538864-17
Krohne OPTISONIC6000-VN604E007D000001000020 (DN500) +VN324HA0620510100000 01500 m3/h
Krohne OPTISON IC6000-VN604E007D000001 000020 (DN700) + VN324HA06205 10100000 04000 m3/h
Krohne OPTIPLIJX2 100—KO32G4CCSSROOA 1AM000+ DN32/PN4. OMPa 0—8 m3/h With companion-flange
Krohne OPTIFLLJX2 100-K032,G4CCSSROOA1AMOO+ DN32/PN4. OMPa 0—10rn3/h With companion-flange
Krohne OPTIFLUX2 00-KO65G4CCSSROOAI AM000 DN65/PN4. OMPa 0-10 M3/H With companion-flange
Krohne OPTIFLIJX2I 00-K15OG3CCSSROOAIAM000 +DN15O/PN1.BMPa 0—I50m3/h With companion-flange
Krohne OPTIFLUX2IOO-K1 5OG3CCSSROOA IAM000+ DNI5O/PNI.6MPa 0’—160 m3/h With companion-flange
Krohne OPTIFLUX21 0O—K2SOG2CCSSROOAI AI000 +DN250/PN1. OMPa 0’—500m3/h With companion-flange
Krohne OPTIFLUX2100-K35OG2CCSSROOA1 AM000 +DN350/PNI. OMPa 0’—1000 m3/h With companion-flange
Metallux AG CT RFHT 165 80R/J 600mm (T180 0230)
OMRON WLCA2-LE
Beckhoff AX2003-0000-0001
J.Proepster GMBH P-VMS 385 Fm3
SECATEC electronic GmbH "IMG12NNDK
030-0002"
SAUER PNB11,0+1,7 DC 031/6
Lenord+Bauer 244KN1G5S N11004 244Y116
HARTING 09330162601
Endress+Hauser Chute blockage switch : FTM 20 (FEM24)
burocco dn15 pn40 sn:20448 S3000
Phoenix 1953664
Phoenix 1953350
Ortlinghaus 0086-010-01-160
HARTING 1930 016 1296
HARTING 1930 016 0297
HARTING 1930 024 1296
HARTING 1930 024 0297
Kuka DV4114/2N,24VDC,20.5W,Nr.00126399
Kuka R2D190-AC08-09,Y415-50/60HZ,Nr.00113405
Kuka 6224N,5424V
Kniel System-Electronic GmbH FPM 27A NR:355-053-01 96550250 UIN:115/230V45-60HZ LIN MAX 3,6/1,8A
Bourns 3590S-2-103 range:10K
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH SOCKET HOUSING/MGK2VB10-14+MGK2R21
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH SOCKET HOUSING/MGK1VB10-14+MGK1R13
Hydropa E2A/G 24V 484-0788.586 15731700
Hydropa 23P02-4
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH SOCKET HOUSING/MGK3VB10-14+MGK3R29
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH SOCKET INSERT/ME1-18+PE-BP1/1
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH SOCKET INSERT/ME1-18+PE-BP1/1 AU
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH SOCKET INSERT/ME2-15+PE-BP1,5/0,5-1 AU
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH PIN HOUSING/MGK1VS10-14+MGK1R13
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH PIN HOUSING/MGK2VS10-14+MGK2R21
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH PIN HOUSING/MGK3V210-14+MGK3R29
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH PIN INSERT/ME1-18+PE-SP1/1
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH PIN INSERT/ME1-18+PE-SP1/1 AU
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH PIN INSERT/ME2-15+PE-SP1,5/0,5-1,5 AU
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH PIN/REA13.1002.0750
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH PIN/REA13.1002.1430
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH PIN/REA13.6002.1430
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH PIN HOUSING/MGS1VS-R13-IS
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH SOCKET HOUSING/MGS1VB-R13-IS
ipf electronic gmbh IB180121
MERLIN GERIN Power switch: INS 250-160A
MERLIN GERIN Power switch and auxiliary points: WDV70195
GSR G01004209, 90bar, DC24V
GSR G01000648, 100bar, DC24V
DUESTERLOH "RM125NZAF, NR52.2001/338087/06. VG :126/CM3 N:5-800R/MIN 1.8NM/BAR PMAX:315BAR
"
FINDER GmbH Relay: 55.34.9.024.5094
FINDER GmbH Relay Socket: DIN-RAL MOUNTING 14-PINS
DITTEL "DITTEL D-86899 landsberg TYP:BA 1020D Art.-Nr.:F20037 S/N6324
"
FINDER GmbH Relay Socket: DIN-RAL MOUNTING 14-PINS
FINDER GmbH Relay: 55.34.9.024.5094
KOBOLD Messring GmbH SCH-DCM63, G 1/2, 16-63bar, External thread, switch output
Wachendorff Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG WDG58B-100-ABN-J24-S3
STROMAG 30CGS-281/380V-FL, NR.131252/10 E207645
Euchner EGT2-SEM4
Euchner NB01-D-556
Yamaichi RJ45 Part No. Y-Conkit-10 Prod.I.D 55460
CARLO GAVAZZI GmbH DPA51CM44; S/N:KJ16702950013
Baumer TOP0,2 LS-4 NR:2284596 U=60V 3% 1000min
SMW "192242 (Collet chuck hexagonal D13)
"
SMW "192256 (Collet chuck hexagonal D27)
"
KRACHT GmbH VC 0.4FIPS+AS8-U-230+6M CABLE
Elabo GmbH C59450
Elabo GmbH C-62572-T0
GOSSEN A2000
ESCHA 8035422/80127 LI5Y5Y-0B 5xAWG22
Stromag AG "Unna Kom 228914 TYPE EZZ 10 24V 29W Nr:228914
"
Euchner RGBF 03D12-2541
Euchner type RGBF 04D12-514
Euchner GSBF 03 D 08-552
Herion 0882200
Hawe DG365-1/4
Hawe DG365-1/4
RGS Electro-Pneumatics Ltd E2518CPCOT/110VDC
Vogel (SKF) WS 35-2/250
PRATISSOLI POMPE 84200570
PRATISSOLI POMPE 83200320
PRATISSOLI POMPE 0212.0001.0
PRATISSOLI POMPE 0902.0001.0
PRATISSOLI POMPE 0822.0001.0
PRATISSOLI POMPE 8810.1115.5
PRATISSOLI POMPE 8812.0001.0
PRATISSOLI POMPE 8810.1115.1
HARTING HAN16ES
HARTING HAN24ES
HARTING HAN64D
HARTING 09210153101;HAN15D
HARTING HAN3A
HARTING HAN 6 HVE 09 34 006 2601 HTN:001544
HARTING HAN15 09 21 015 3001 HTN:214602
HARTING HAN15D 09 20 010 0301 HTN:611097
KUHNKE 38150012
Releco EC9-A35X/AC220V+ES83
JOST JT14/400 E000-50K60
Releco KD125 + S7-P
Weidmueller GmbH & Co. KG DRM270024LT
HYDROTECHNIK 2146-13-05.00N
HYDROTECHNIK 3403-10-c3.33 0-20mA 0-20MP
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG TS8800.490
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG TS8601.100
Weidmueller GmbH & Co. KG FS 2C0
ATOS CAER-220VDC/10
ATOS CAER-220DC-10,LISK IRL US D19
Baumer Baumer elecic CH-8501 frauenfeld OHDM 16P5097
CONRAD TAE6/6NF/F
SKF WS33-2 150/500
SKF WS33-2 L4 150/250mm
Weidmueller GmbH & Co. KG DRM570024LT
Weidmueller GmbH & Co. KG DRM570730LT
Weidmueller GmbH & Co. KG FS 4CO
SKF WS32-2 L4 800mm
ETA ESX10-TB-101-DC24V-0.5A
ETA ESX10-TB-102-DC24V-10A
ETA ESX10-TB-102-DC24V-12A
ETA ESX10-TB-102-DC24V-2A
ETA ESX10-TB-102-DC24V-4A
ETA ESX10-TB-101-DC24V-6A
Hawe Typ:r25,0 Pmax:350bar V=17.19cm3/U 564666,06 0206
EPCOS B84143A230R410
woehner GmbH & Co. KG GV2-M/P; 32434
woehner GmbH & Co. KG LUB12/3; 32428
woehner GmbH & Co. KG LUB12/32; 32427
FINDER GmbH 49.52.9.024.5050
ATOS X-MAP-163/13
FINDER GmbH 49.52.9.024.5050
Kraus & Naimer C04A310-600 FS2V750D/2J
Kraus & Naimer CH10-A214 600 FT4
Kraus & Naimer CH10-A214 600 FT4
Hawe GR2-3-3/4
Hawe GR2-3-3/8
festo 161725 MN1H-2-1/4-MS-24V
Herbert Waldmann GmbH & Co. KG type WD 211 230V;50HZ
Hanchen 0005100A
Datalogic DS6300-105-010
Buehler 1.4571/PTFE/PVDF 4256112199
AREVA T&D "KCGG14201L50CEB
"
Murrelektronik GmbH Motor protection devices RC3R
parker ZUDB1PT2Z07K
parker D41VW001C1NTW
parker ED00-104
lapp kabel Deutschland OLFLEX FD 855 P 12G1.5 50m
lapp kabel Deutschland OLFLEX CLASSIC 100 4G6,0 170m
ISETRON M-0026-1/050kN-D050-L300-MV7
ISETRON M-0026-1/075kN-D070-L175-MV7
Gessmann GmbH OEC 2-5-4/2
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG VAHLE:254892
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG 236015
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG 254890
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG 236016
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG 234158
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG 230200
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG 230199
Vahle GmbH & Co. KG 254891
Gessmann GmbH "OEC 2-5-5/1
"
ELESTA SKR115 A 024VAC 10A 250VAC
FLENDER KF34-A90SH4-L8
FLENDER FTJ-BDF 206 754 00(FOR K120-G13A4-L150NH motor)
himmel KF34-A90SH4-L8N ,NR:223755
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG VERSCHLUSSKUPPLUNG HP-006-0-S1220-01-2
RINCK ELECTRONIC GMBH MV-R-3L 1000R.10V DC24V
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG VERSCHLUSSNIPPEL HP-006-2-S1220-01-2
himmel KF65-A90LI4-L8N, Nr:2230054031
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG STAUBKAPPE HP-006-5-12-2
WALTHER-PRAEZISION Carl Kurt Walther GmbH & Co. KG STAUBSTECKER HP 006-6-12
KNOLL Maschinenbau GmbH VRF 700 order no.201010303 serial no.421524 Φ800×835
BOLLFILTER TYPE:4.46.2 0.6-0.8bar
PILZ 474790
BEKA "BA338C
"
KNOLL Maschinenbau GmbH KTS60-90-T5-A-G-KB
norelem 03120-05
Ebm 8314 zp
Eppensteiner "2.0008060-A00-0-P5
"
GEFEG-NECKAR Antriebssysteme GmbH 685210001 MS67 1000:1 (100*100) M67i=100/S769I-10
GEFEG-NECKAR Antriebssysteme GmbH G666-00067903 G665 MS67 1000:1 24V=n=3000 P44K2 m67 i=100/S769i -10
BEKA "BA405C
"
DOLD IK8701
GSR LD-2508/040/.702 DN80 AC220V 1.6MPa
AUTOGARD "Model 206N, Size 4, Type AF
Bored S1: 42mm H8, standard keyway
Bored S2: 42mm H8, standard keyway
Setting torque: TBC"
GRUNDFOS Mode: E39GH0205P10746 Type: SPK4-5/5 A-W-A-AUUU(including motor)
ter-deutschland Gmbh PRSL 0036XX
EA DM3803251-03/12
parker PCD00A-400-15
AVIT Hochdruck Rohrtechnik GmbH "E-SV-12X2-G3/8A
"
REDUR MESSWANDLER GMBH 4R 21.3 759154
planistar Lichttechnik GmbH 0.75-0.5-xled-nc-rot
Fanox Electronic SL F60 GL90
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG KEL 9204
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG KEL 9202
condor-werke MDR53/8 AC-11 4A 250VAC
AUTOGARD " Model 206N, Size 5, Type AF
Bored S1: 60mm H8, standard keyway
Bored S2: 60mm H8, standard keyway
Setting torque: TBC"
AUTOGARD "Model 820, Size 1H, Type 1
Bored S1: 80mm H8, standard keyway
Bored S2: 85mm H8, standard keyway
Setting torque: TBC"
Fanox Electronic SL F126 GL16
Fanox Electronic SL F131 GL16
SCHMERSAL IFL15-30-10/01
SCHMERSAL "IFL 5-18-11ZSTPK-1952-2 10~60VDC
"
Releco C3-A30X/AC230V
Releco SOCKET for C3-A30X/AC230V
Kraus & Naimer s51
Kiepe IP65 Sach-Nr91.043 450 002
Kiepe SN4
parker "P31EA22EGMBN6P
"
parker PS1-P1091
parker PXP-A11
aseptomag V65-3025
aseptomag V65-2400
JOHNSON PUMP P100AP4C-15/25 off 0.10MPa on 0.17MPa
Control Techniques GmbH UDBV4 UNIDRIVESP
Vogel KFG10-2 230V
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG SK3323107 RAL7035
TueNKERS Maschinenbau GmbH K25 A10 T12 90°
fluvo schmalenberger GmbH + Co. KG Distance washer14X30X4,0,FüR GRD 18,pos.554
fluvo schmalenberger GmbH + Co. KG Mechanical sealG1--18U-Q1-/Q1-+V-+G-pos.433
fluvo schmalenberger GmbH + Co. KG Impeller open 130X25-WD14-GG pos. 233
SMC SY5140-4YZD-Q 220VAC
SIEBERT S102-04/25/0R-000/0B-K0
SMC V97-8-FHG-D 200VAC
SMC V97-8-FG-D 200VAC
fluvo schmalenberger GmbH + Co. KG Mechanical sealG1--25U-Q1-/Q1-+V-+G-pos.433
PULS Electronic GmbH SL20.100 (input:AC200~240V,5A; Output:DC24~28V,20A)
VEM motors GmbH K21R 160M 6 KV SL TWS HW
Hawe DRH3PVV
GFG 47D0001/BZx1.0CCF63
Burster Praezisionsmesstechnik GmbH & Co KG 8112-5350
LENZE 160M - 2
TEKEL Instruments s.r.l. Rotary encoder A + B phase DC24V 2 TK560.F.4096.11/30.S.K4.10.P10.PP3. X476
Oilgear Towler GmbH D633-7307; 251580-003
Oilgear Towler GmbH VSC4-R05-120-N-210-V-130SN-A1; 248702-715
Oilgear Towler GmbH PVWJ-098-A1UV-LDFY-P-1NNNN-BN/PVWJ-034-A1UV-LDFS-P-1NNNN-CP; LH70019-340
Oilgear Towler GmbH VRMB12C-SBBBA1/VMB06P0C-/3; LV08189G001
Oilgear Towler GmbH VRMB12C-SBBBA1/VMB060C-2/2; LV08193G004
G.BEE GmbH 00V0087151
P+F PNP 40mm NBN40-L2-E2-V1
Watt 70WAR 133M4 TF TH;3~Mot,S1,Th.Cl.F,IP55,400/690(D/Y),50HZ,7.5KW,1455/min; IEC/EN 60034
SCHMERSAL TZFWN/BU/24VDC
lika C80-Y-100ZNF222/S391
Rossimotoriduttori MR 2I 126 UC2A- 160L 4 ... B5/88.2
P+F NBB5-18GM50-E2-V
Rossimotoriduttori MR 3I 80 UC2A-100LB 4 ... B5/68
COMPAGNIE DEUTSCH EDTS 3 3L 11 B ZWVU M82 20K6 20K7
COMPAGNIE DEUTSCH ETPS 6 1L11 B ZUVU M82 20K8 20K9 20K10 20K11
P+F RHI58N-0AAK1R61N-01024
SCHMIDT-KUPPLUNG GmbH semiflex NFB 4.7/2D17F7/16H7
SCHMIDT-KUPPLUNG GmbH PG10M(Φ8,Φ10,30mm long)
Stuewe GmbH & Co. KG HSD1 75-81X1 70
Stuewe GmbH & Co. KG HSD 80-22-80
Stuewe GmbH & Co. KG HSD 50-81 X 50
Stuewe GmbH & Co. KG WKL 20-12 X20 A
Stuewe GmbH & Co. KG WK 30-12X 30
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG SV3401
MANN+HUMMEL ProTec GmbH MR11-profibus
Rittal GmbH & Co. KG SV3415
STM STM V8-BP-03
Afag AG AS 08/40
Afag AG I H 10/6,5
Afag AG SDM 14X 1-1
Hawe PR2-3
Hawe PR2-2
Hawe VP 1 G-3/8-G 24
Testo AG TESTO 815, with comparator TESTO AG 808
Mayr 1/932.333/20/20
Mayr 1/932.333
EMOD TM90S/4 MOTOR-NR:7400025
Friedrich Schwingtechnik GmbH F1300-6-7
SCHMERSAL IFL5-18-10A
HIRSCHMANN MM2-4TX1
HIRSCHMANN MM2-2FXM3/2TX1
ASM WS12-2000-R1K-L10-SB0-D8
ASA-RT s.r.l. ATB-PE300/100/B.100
Kistler Instrumente GmbH 6157BA0.8
Kistler Instrumente GmbH 6192BSP0.8
Hawe HAWE H-2-G24 fur VB 21
SIEMENS 6ES7321-7BH02-0AB0
P+F RVI58N-011K1R61N-100 DC24V
P+F RSI 593,521590-01 100PPR
P+F RHI58N-OBAK1R61N-01024
Mueller Martini 0881.4101.3
Mueller Martini 1509.1299.4
Mueller Martini 1509.3542.4
Mueller Martini 0038.4713
leine&linde 861900220 9-30vdc 1024ppr
CRYDOM H12WD4850PG
leine&linde 861-007456-2048
Mueller Martini 1529.1003.4
Mueller Martini 1528.1066.4
Mueller Martini 0034.0754
Mueller Martini 3210.3262.3
Mueller Martini 3210.2841.3
Mueller Martini 3214.1140.3
parker 4D01-3151-0101-C1G0Q-Q8
parker PV180R1K1T1NMR1
OTT-JAKOB 95.101.993.1.2
Hawe HAWE F-2-G24 fur VB 21
hydac 1300 R 20 BN4HC-KB
Hawe HAWE MVE 5 B 530bar
HYDROTECHNIK Hydrotechnik S 10-AC-AC-0100
WELBA GmbH STM 110 24VDC
SICK DME5000-3111025244
Barksdale GmbH BNA-S22-DN25-1000-XT 0332-598
Barksdale GmbH BNA-S32-DN25-2300-XT 0332-790
Barksdale GmbH BNA-S32-DN25-1950-XT 0332-723
Barksdale GmbH BNA-S32-DN25-3300-XT 0332-792
OMAL 434: stainless steel two way ball valve, the Order D434A068, DN40, pairs of pneumatic actuators
PI Ceramic GmbH P-121.05
PI Ceramic GmbH P-121.01
PI Ceramic GmbH P-123.01
Dr. Staiger, Mohilo+Co GmbH 0170/01_MS_5_RAU
OMAL 401: stainless steel two way ball valve, the Order D401H008, DN40, pairs of pneumatic actuators
OMAL 424: stainless steel two way ball valve, the Order D424H778, DN40, pairs of pneumatic actuators
OMAL 464: stainless steel ball valve, the Order D464H068, DN40, pairs of pneumatic actuators
OMAL 465: stainless steel ball valve, the Order D465H068, DN40, pairs of pneumatic actuators
Roehm GmbH 032141
Gebr. Steimel GmbH & Co. NR:051131-1 SF-6/20 RD-LEM
ROEMHELD 3829-227
Kytola Type:SLM8-GH03-G,081K
KEB 14 F4 C1G-M481
MAC Valves 34B-L00-GEMC-1KA24VDCWATTS16.0
duesen-schlick model 553 size 8; connector 2; L=24; K=20 H=120 D=60 SW=46 1.35KG
duesen-schlick 8 G2 245 for 303-D-04
duesen-schlick 9 G21/2 415 for 304-D-08
TDK-Lambda Germany GmbH HWS100-24/A
VIPA VIPA CP card SSN-BG89A
Thermibel 70IPH00101
DELTA ROTA-sonde DC 3010 220VAC-50/60HZ
DELTA V3-JB-R2A 24V
Ringfeder RFN7012 55*85
TECNA S.P.A Rope spring balancer 0.4-1 kg/9311
Spraying Systems Deutschland GmbH HB1/4U-SS6560
FRANKEN GmbH & Co. KG "2821A 001 K10-20F ( Std catalogue) Queue de 3 mm
"
FRANKEN GmbH & Co. KG 1803A001503 K10-20F ( Std catalogue ) Queue de 3 mm
FRANKEN GmbH & Co. KG 1X 1001330002 K10-20F (Spécial voir plan ) Queue de 3 mm
BIKON-Technik GmbH OK401-Φ140*Φ190
BIKON-Technik GmbH OK133-Φ95*Φ135
Stuebbe Typ360 DN25 PVDF FPM
TRETTER NB32-025
BIKON-Technik GmbH OK401-Φ170*Φ225
BIKON-Technik GmbH OK133-Φ100*Φ145
BIKON-Technik GmbH OK401-Φ150*Φ200
BIKON-Technik GmbH OK133-Φ75*Φ115
BIKON-Technik GmbH OK133-Φ110*Φ155
BIKON-Technik GmbH OK133-Φ120*Φ165
BIKON-Technik GmbH OK133-Φ140*Φ190
BIKON-Technik GmbH OK133-Φ70*Φ110
BIKON-Technik GmbH OK401-Φ130*Φ235
BIKON-Technik GmbH OK401-Φ180*Φ235
BIKON-Technik GmbH OK401-Φ220*Φ285
GSR G01102347 G5/4 1-40bar 24VDC
E+H NIVOTESTER FTL 325P

Copyright infringement? Click Here!