Location:Home > TURBO GARRETTS > Turbo T SERIES 6 > Bosch Rexroth AG. 0 811 405 063

Bosch Rexroth AG. 0 811 405 063

Time:2018-01-06 22:27Turbochargers information Click:

0 bosch 06 811 Rexroth

商品详情

如需求以下产品 请电话联系 王工 13426165582

HYDAC 0160 MA 003 BN
HYDAC ENS 311P-8-0410-000-K
HYDAC RFLDBNHC2520CAV20D10-Y with VM..D.0/-L24
HYDAC RFLDWHC2520CAU50D1XY with VM…D.0/-L24
SIEMENS 1LA7133-4AA61-Z Z= A23+G26+K85
SIEMENS 1LA7130-4AA61-Z Z=A23+G26
SIEMENS 1LA7113-4AA61-Z Z=A23+G26
TRASFO PROJECT S.R.L "AFRRMB01620
Ln:80uH Hz:DC
In:3600A Is:5400A lns.C:H Temp:40℃
Connect:Serial IP:00 Insulation:3KV"
Marelli MA90L4-B5
LEROY-SOMER 3 LS MVR 80L+OT3433V6 Nr:877937401/001
WOERNER GmbH ETL-B9900/300
balluff BTL5-S173-M0125-B-KA05
Eckart GmbH SM4.140-90°/SZ/Z1
Korinek Gmbh Euchner: TP3-4141A024SEM4AS1 (088 256)
SLACK&PARR FDR 6/9 S3 + BES 516-300-S240-D-PU-05
Euchner TP3-4141A024SEM4AS1 (088 256)
SLACK&PARR FDR 5/9 S3 + BES 516-300-S240-D-PU-05
TRASFO PROJECT S.R.L "AFRRTS06440
Capacity:644KVA Phase:3
In:60A Is:120A Ln:380uH
U2:0~230V
Hz:50~60 CLASS:H/F Cool:AN"
TRASFO PROJECT S.R.L "AFRRTB00090
Phase:3 IP:00
In:840A Isat:1680A Ln:30uH
Hz:50/60 lns.C:H/F Cool:AN"
INTORQ "BFK458-08E 180V 25W
"
Bachmann Electronic DA3284-C
Bircher ESD3-04-24ACDC
HYDAC EDS 3476-2-3000-400
RINGFEDER RFN7012 150*200(9108A1017)
GELMA LG 234
Eaton Fluid Power GmbH "6433-042
"
Eaton Fluid Power GmbH 5433-138
Eaton Fluid Power GmbH "6423-279+COUPLING
"
Eaton Fluid Power GmbH 5423-518+COUPLING
RITTAL SK 3305140
ALLURIS FMI-200C5
Eckelmann SEXCI0141S
Eckelmann SEXC10131S
Baumerhuebner TDP 0.5/420 20v 5me 1000/min
GEORGIN "DFMS34M GAME RANGE 50/1000mbar;Pout MAX 80bar
"
Multi-Contact Essen GmbH EG-TS-PG36/150/2 30.006
Marelli MA100LA4-B5
Marelli MT TN 56B-4P-B14 (CSA/UL)
Marelli MA63B4-B3/V6
Marelli MA100LB4-B5
Marelli MA63B2-B35
Marelli MA90L4-B3 1.5KW 4P
DESMI GmbH MTB90L24F165-4 IP54 1.5KW Cat-Nr:MK.116 061-C+02
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH GTA11K3JENN-P70
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH GTA1L3F40V50H,400VAC-3P-3.9A
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH SVGT 105JENNNP70
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH SPDM 1K5UWE
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH ELC206407,400VAC-3P-2.2A
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH SPDM 3K6UWE50
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH 1000086564,400VAC-3P-1.7A
SAUTER DSB158F001,0-25bar
SAUTER 103600-R3321
Scholing 0240D010BH3HC/-V
Scholing 660R005BN3HC
Scholing 0060 D 005 BH4HC
Scholing 0110R010BN3HC
Scholing RFBN/HC330F10ES1.1
Scholing 0160MA003BN
Scholing ENS311P-8-0410-000-K
Scholing BFP3G10W1.X
Bonfiglioli Italia S.p.A. 577L
Bonfiglioli Italia S.p.A. 580L
Bonfiglioli 577L
Bonfiglioli 580L
SIEMENS "1FT6061-1AF71-3AG1
"
Baumer GmbH IGYX 18N17E3/L
Vahle DS-2/40
Bosch Rexroth 0513300201
Vahle KDS-2/40-3-14 With base plate, electric cable
Steimel typ: T 1-60 P-GKGM Fab.-nr596 114 126800 Auftr.-nr: PU09 2204
HYDAC EDS 3476-1-3000-400
hydac HDA 4744-B-600-138
hydac EDS 3476-1-3000-400
hydac EDS 3476-2-3000-400
HYDAC AB22-31 DN125-16S
HYDAC DBW30B2-5X-100-6EG24N9
HYDAC 2057-0
HYDAC AB22-31 DN80-16S
HYDAC AB22-31 DN100-16S
HYDAC AB22-31 DN65-16S
HYDAC FD16PA10/03V
HYDAC 4WRZE16E-100-7X/6EG24N9EK31/+
HYDAC DG5V-5-31C-M-U-H5-40
Hitec Power Protection Ltd. TEK 100S04
Steimel typ: T6-110P-GKGM Auftr.-nr: 083733
Rietschle ANR:20251737 SNR:41307310 SP-1295-10 1RPM 50HZ V115/230 82334955 CROUZET
GEFRAN DEUTSCHLAND GmbH SERLAL:08050168; CODE:F02489; MODEL:MK4-A-B-0600-N0000X000X00X0XX; LIN±0.02% OUT 0-10V DC
BAUER KOMPRESSOREN J3W-1EH
Christof Fischer GmbH FC100-ADS.7Q.V7 06170786
BEKA "BEKA MODEL F-SUPER
Article No:2050/2051 4l 08163922 with 0.18KW 220/380V 50HZ 1420min"
SPIETH-MASCHINENELEMENTE GmbH " DSK 35-55; MGC/BOP60
"
Schleicher Electronic "SSB12 220VAC 0.5S/0.5S
"
SPIETH-MASCHINENELEMENTE GmbH " DSL 35-55; MGC/BOP60
"
Ge measurement&control solutions PTX7517 0-2.5MPA
KSB-1 DN300 CLASS 3500 ZTS C
LAPPKABEL 0082000
LAPPKABEL 0102001 D=0.2
LAPPKABEL 0102002 D=0.2
LAPPKABEL 0102005 D=0.2
LAPPKABEL 0095002 D=0.15
Dipl.-Ing. Volker Beitz GmbH OMP200 1510615
Settima "GR40 SMT168 125LSIAC28RFL
"
Lacroix Electronics GmbH P20VR
Dipl.-Ing. Volker Beitz GmbH OMH200 151H1002
SCHUNK PGN50-1 ID:371149
SCHUNK GM080-K
Dipl.-Ing. Volker Beitz GmbH OMP50 1510610
Dipl.-Ing. Volker Beitz GmbH OMP80 1510611
Dipl.-Ing. Volker Beitz GmbH OMT315 151B3003
Dipl.-Ing. Volker Beitz GmbH OMT400 151B3004
Hagemeyer ESD3-04-24ACDC
SIEMENS 6DD1684-0GD0
SIEMENS 6DD1681-0GK0
SIEMENS 6DD1661-0AE1
SIEMENS 6DD1661-0AD0
SATA GmbH & Co. KG SATA minijet 3000B HVLP Duese 1.0 SR Spot Repair 125 ccm Art.Nr.130245
Jürgens Maschinenbau GmbH Nr:1267590
SIEMENS 6DD1640-0AH0
Machine Technology Center Nord-Ost 9012 GCW-3
heycall 6EP1 336-3BA00
heycall 6ES7307-1BA00-0AA0
heycall 6ES7 317-2FK13-0AB0
heycall 6ES7953-8LL20-0AA0
heycall 6ES7 193-4CE10-0AA0
heycall 6ES7 193-4CG30-0AA0
heycall 6ES7 193-4CB20-0AA0
heycall 6ES7 193-4CA50-0AA0
SIEMENS "6DD1610-0AH3
"
SIEMENS 6DD1600-0BA2
SIEMENS "6DD1682-0CH2
"
SIEMENS 6DD1842-0AA1
Heidenhain ROQ 425 512 01 -58 ID:320200-07
Kendrion Binder 7643110H00; Var 0001,1.11A; M2=10nm;A Nr.953824/U4
Heidenhain ROD 426 2500 27 S12-03 ID:376 846-L7
VEM KPER 90 L2 EU; to see photo
VEM K21R 132 M4 KV HW; 140366/0002 H
VEM B21 100 LX4 MLEN FNS-K/3272; 0803179001901H
VEM K21R 160 L4 HW TWS 15KW NO.N2 125435/0150H
BALDOR ASR GmbH CATBSM80B-375AA
VEM K21R 225 S4 HB TWS HW 37KW NO.N2 142998/0002H
Kjellberg 11.847.221.1015
HWS "One 2 liters with double jacketed vessel and drain valve, working
temperature <200 degree, working pressure < 0.6MPa."
HWS "One 2 liters with triple jacketed vessel and drain valve, working
temperature <200 degree, working pressure < 0.6MPa."
HWS "
One 5 liters with double jacketed vessel and drain valve, working
temperature <200 degree, working pressure < 0.6MPa.
"
HWS "One 5 liters with triple jacketed vessel and drain valve, working
temperature <200 degree, working pressure < 0.6MPa."
TSCHAN E168;50/60MM 510.692.103
Drei Bond 65MM DURCHMESSER2.5MM 4.300.02.1453/010
balluff BCCM 415-0000-1A-008-PX0434-050
Fema honeywell DCM3 2-6.5BAR
ALMA driving elements NUT/ANSB 40*1.5 IDENT-NR:50045
Maier-2 DQB 232F-5
Heidenhain LS 703 ML 220 MM
Heidenhain LS 704 ML 370 MM
Heidenhain ERN4301024 27S ID: 385 430-22
Heidenhain ROD 426 1024 01-03
Heidenhain ROD 426 1024 ID: 27S12-03 5V
Heidenhain LS403/ML720MM ID NR.226521A/S.NR.6088 824Y
Heidenhain LINEARES MESSSYSTEM/LS106 ML540mm;ID.NR:336958-16
Koerting Hannover AG (SE001) 211-5-6133-4
SIEMENS 6DR5110-0NG00-0AA0
LEONARD GSW 100-06 MNSG 900:1
Koerting Hannover AG (SE001) 211-5-6133-5
Koerting Hannover AG (SE601) 211-5-6134-3
Koerting Hannover AG (SE601) 211-5-6134-4
Koerting Hannover AG (SE701) 211-5-6135-6
Drei Bond DB401 (4.800.00.1470.700 Pos.322,2,13,18,17) 4.800.00.1470.700 POS.3,22,2,1
SIEMENS 3RG4038-3KB00
heycall 6DR5110-0NG00-0AA0
EXPERT MF28.4-5.0-TMS-M8P-1B 500V/8.4V 78KVA I=5000A T-205595
Briem Steuerungstechnik GmbH filter DP,MD201-5MB-K0,0-500Pa
werthenbach hydraulik-antriebstechnik gmbh HC3310FGN40H
werthenbach hydraulik-antriebstechnik gmbh HC3310FGS40H
Loher-1 ANGA-160MB-02C(11KW;2910/MIN,B5) 3272636
RICKMEIER GmbH "Typ:R65/315FL-Z
Nr: 22-19787 2"
HYDAC RFD BN/HC160DAD20D1.0/-L24
HYDAC RFD BN/HC330DAL10D1.0/-L24
HYDAC RFD BN/HC660DAN20D1.0/-L24
HYDAC RFLD BN/HC4000CAU20D1.1/-L24
HYDAC RFLD BN/HC1320CAS5D1.0/-L24
HYDAC DF BN/HC500QE10D1.01-L24
Büchi AG "One 5 liters with triple jacketed vessel and drain valve, working
temperature <200 degree, working pressure < 0.6MPa."
Büchi AG "One 5 liters with double jacketed vessel and drain valve, working
temperature <200 degree, working pressure < 0.6MPa."
Büchi AG "One 2 liters with triple jacketed vessel and drain valve, working
temperature <200 degree, working pressure < 0.6MPa."
Büchi AG "One 2 liters with double jacketed vessel and drain valve, working
temperature <200 degree, working pressure < 0.6MPa.
"
WAM S.p.A. "Type:VLQ0250L1+KCP0801530
Batch No:T.18.1
OP: WV 5
Cod:2067537 1A VERS03"
EBRO "716214360400 Z011-A-10/DN40
"
EBRO "716214360500 Z011-A-10/DN50
"
EBRO "716214361000 Z011-A-10/DN100
"
EBRO "716214361250 Z011-A-10/DN125
"
EBRO "716214361500 Z011-A-10/DN150
"
EBRO "716214362000 Z011-A-10/DN200
"
EBRO "716214362500 Z011-A-10/DN250
"
EBRO "716214363000 Z011-A-10/DN300
"
EBRO "716214363500 Z011-A-10/DN350
"
EBRO "716214364000 Z011-A-10/DN400
"
EBRO "716214364500 Z011-A-10/DN450
"
EBRO "716880800040 EB4-DW
"
EBRO "716880800050 EB5-DW
"
EBRO "716880800060 EB5-DW
"
EBRO "716880800080 EB8-DW
"
Krombach SV 645;SCHWIMMERB;EINGANG 3/4
hydac EDS 3476-1-3000-400
Loher-1 ANGA-160MB-02C (11KW; 2910/min,B5) 3272636
heycall 3RG4038-3KB00
ISRA CP-40005140
Brinkmann KC45 0.44Kw 380v
Herbert Neundoerfer Werksvertretungen Gmbh 8.5000.6652.0360
Herbert Neundoerfer Werksvertretungen Gmbh 8.5000.8352.1024
GEFRAN DEUTSCHLAND GmbH LT-M-0110-P-XLD322
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH GTA11K3JENN-P70
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH GTA1L3F40V50H
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH SVGT 105JENNNP70
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH SPDM 1K5UWE
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH ELC206407,400VAC-3P-2.2A
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH SPDM 3K6UWE50
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH 1000086564,400VAC-3P-1.7A
TRASFO PROJECT AFRRMB00540
TRASFO PROJECT AFRRMB01620
TRASFO PROJECT AFRRTS06440
TRASFO PROJECT AFRRTB00090
Pall corporation HC3310FGS40H
Pall corporation HC3310FGN40H
ISRA CP-20001049
HYDAC A10VS045DFR I/31R-PPA12N00
HYDAC M-3SFD6CK13/350/CG205N9K4
Wistro FLAI BG160-200(C60 IL-2-2)05960916
SCHMERSAL AZR31R2 24VDC
KRACHT KF25RF1D15
Hawe G3-2R-G24
BONFIGLIOLI DEUTSCHLAND GmbH K10 21, 5/50a(0503233802100)
AEG Industrial Engineering GmbH D-060M 380V 0.95KWAEG
Baumer Bourdon-Haenni S.A.S RPPNAA3204
J. Schmalz GmbH SCPM10NCAVS-T P/N:10.02.02.02502
Kohlstock GmbH SATAminijiet 3000B HVLP Duese 1.0 SR Spot Repair 125ccm
Durag D-LX100 UL-CG,SPECTRAL RANGE: 185 nm – 260 nm,INCLUDING ENGLISH MANUAL
Findler + Sohn 93.01.7.024 DC24V
KNOLL KTS25-50-T
Brinkmann TA250/550-G1Z+330
HBC FST722(FST524YM)
HBC FST516MY2
HBC FST524MYS
JOST MS8-50HZ 380V/23A 0166713 SMS
Eckart GmbH SM4.140-90/Z1
Eltra EDC 24/10 KVA:320VA SERIE NO:0610411 50-60HZ
eisenberger MS22-1500-DKOS8-DKOS8
OSBORN PLRY-5
UMAREX GmbH & Co. KG LASERLINER VIDEOFLEX SD XL ENDOSKOP
danfoss bauer CFG9-111/D4A4-381M NR:1683305-3
AEG Industrial Engineering GmbH typ:AM90LY8; Nr:3991800X; 0.55KW;690L/min;50Hz; VDE 0530/11.72;SOL CLF IP54;
Berger Lahr-1 RECM377/4DC60
PFEIFFER PFB38201A
Sandhurst Instruments Ltd PDAH-3-4S-C-H
danfoss bauer "BG70Z-11/D09XA4-TF-KE025A9HN/SP (2.2KW)3-mot: 1907596-02"
Eurotherm Deutschland GmbH LDS491030000
EUCHNER GmbH N01R550-M
SEMIKRON SKKH92/16E
EM-TECHNIK PP-fitting 02 DN4/6 G1/8"_1A
EM-TECHNIK PP-Fitting 05 DN6/8 G1/8"_1A
ELAU SM100-40-050-P1-45-S1-BO
ELMOT-SCHAFER ESM-Y2-280S-2; IP55; 50HZ;
Rohm GmbH oder No:1101487KP1101489
Rohm GmbH oder No:1101472KP1101473
Jahns MTO-4/29-EA
SIEMENS 6DD3460-0AC0
celsa-messgeraete DM96/3
Eriks QX22-006R09
Fuhrmeister + Co GmbH 8.5000.8352.1024
Fuhrmeister + Co GmbH 8.5000.6652.0360
HYDAC A10VS028DR/31R-PCS62K01
HYDAC DN6 4WD6D-61B/OFCG24N9Z5LB10
HYDAC 4WRZE25W6-325-70/6EG24N9EK31/F1M
HYDAC 4WRDE16V1-200L-5X/6L24K9/M
HYDAC 4WRLE16W-180SJ-3X/G24EK0/A1M
HYDAC 4WRTE32W8-600L-42/6EG24K31/F1M
HYDAC SL30PA2-42
HYDAC VAR.DISP.PUMP PV7-17/25-30RE01MC0-16
HYDAC 4WRLE10-W1-80SJ-3X/G24-K0/A1M
HYDAC RHD30SA3C
HYDAC Z2FS10-5-33/V
HYDAC 4WRZE25E1-220L-70/6EG24N9EK31/M
HYDAC ZDR6DA1-43/150YM
HYDAC ZDR6DA1-43/25YM
HYDAC Z2S10-1-34
HYDAC DN10 4WE10D33/OFCG24N9K4 908.10.95.52
HYDAC ZDB6VA2-4X/50V
HYDAC VAR.DISP.PUMP PV7-11/06-10-RA01-MA0-10
HYDAC VARIBALE PUMP PV7-20/20-25RA01MA0-10
HYDAC Z2S6-1-64 DN6(908.10.95.01)
HYDAC DN10 4WE10J33/CG24N9K4
HYDAC DN6 4WE6J62/EG24N9K4 908.10.95.77
HYDAC ZDR6DA1-4X/75Y
Jahns TPV1000 , 69.84L/min , 200pa , output volume 19.4
wenglor HK12PCT7
Ammeraal Beltech GmbH M/N:EM8/2 00+A18 WHITE FG B=80 L=480
DITTEL WK 80 F21870
Ccivalve ST10-65 Art-Nr:103.204.087.200
Elbatron GmbH CIMR-J7AZBOP2
Chauvin Arnoux GmbH CA8334
Nadella GmbH NA3060
Nadella GmbH AXZ84061
Nadella GmbH GCL22-D1
Nadella GmbH A1(500CDE32)
Nadella GmbH AXZ8-20-30
Nadella GmbH AX917
Nadella GmbH GCL13-B1
Bei Ideacod MHM5-D2B1B-1213
HASELHOFER STELLANTRIEBE D10 100Nm 20 Nm (D 2) / 100 Nm (D 10)
Forkardt Deutschland GmbH 4KTN-250-150514
SIEMENS 1PH7105-2JF33-2KAO
microsonic ZWS-25/CD/QS
Stieber AS12-NS12
MLS Lanny GmbH D1 B06 A
miniBOOSTER HYDRAULIC BOOSTER TYPE HC2/ EILEGARDVEJ 25G/MAX.PINLET:120 BAR/1.740 PSI MAX.P QINLET:13 L/MIN/3.4 GAL/MIN MAX.P OUTLET:800 BAR/11600 PSI
Stieber NFR15
Stieber AS20-NSS20
Stieber KK20
Stieber AS30-NSS30
Stieber AS15-NSS15
Stieber KI196
HBM T20WN-10Nm
PMA 9404.41042
HBM T20WN-20Nm
HBM T20WN-100Nm
HBM 3-3301.0158
HBM U2B-500N
SFERAX SA 25-40B
A.N.S. spa ESEEM32.10
Woerner KTR-B/4/M500/T5/T5/T5/TA
Woerner KTR-B/2/M300/T10/TA/X6
KROM SCHRODER 03200390
KROM SCHRODER 86047211
Woerner KTR-B/4/M500/T5/T5/T5/TA/X6
Woerner KTR-B/2/M800/T5/TA/X6
Woerner KTR-B/4/M800/T5/T5/T5/TA/X6
Woerner KTR-B/2/M300/T5/TA/X6
Woerner KFI-E/B/W/W-320/250
Woerner KFI-E/B/W/W-555/185/Z2
Woerner KFI-E/B/W/W-850/780/Z2
Woerner KFI-E/B/W/W-900/830/Z2
Woerner LR-KV6-10BAR
Drumag GmbH ZLS-SM80/1700-EZ-N-3099117
SNFA G.m.b.H. SEB65 7CE3 TDM
SNFA G.m.b.H. EX15.7CE 100M
SNFA G.m.b.H. EX12.7CE 100M
SIEMENS 2KG3331-0RH10-4AA1
Aris 0551-61602-01001
Thermo-Electra TYPE.1XJ;Norm.ASA MC 96.1;Art.nr.P1759511001
Wheelabrator 5-0502-314
hydac HDA4444-A-400-188+ZBE02
hydac HM100-016-B-G1/2-FF
hydac HM100-250-B-G1/2-FF
SIEMENS 2KG3141-0VG25-4AA1
encosolution PAGU.20 11/11
ETA E-1048-702
heycall 2KG3331-0RH10-4AA1
heycall 2KG3141-0VG25-4AA1
ETA E-1048-700
Beluk GmbH BLR-CX-12
suco 0610-48203-0-002
Elektra-Lindau 1.2KW,900MM,26302142-020P00
SIEMENS 6DD1681-0AC2
SIEMENS 6GT2091-1CH50
Wistro FLAI BG90
SICMEMOTORI type MT 112 M/4 Cd 4KW 1440rpm 50Hz 230V 14.8A /400V 8.6A
SIEMENS 6GT2001-0BA00
WOERNER GmbH DUK-A/1.0/610779
WOERNER GmbH DUK-A/1.8
WOERNER GmbH DUK-A/1.6
WOERNER GmbH DUK-A/1.7
WOERNER GmbH DUK-A/0.6
WOERNER GmbH DUL-A/3.6/R
WOERNER GmbH DUK-A/1.5/R
SIEMENS 6GT2090-0HB00
TECSIS 3376.086.071 0-400BAR
RMG Gas Pressure Regulator, Type: RMG-8-V-F4, serial Nr: 060150599, Pmax: 50 bar, Parange:0.1~1 bar, orifice diameter: 8mm, Maker: RMG
Guntermann & Drunck GmbH CATVision-CPU
heycall 6GT2001-0BA00
heycall 6GT2091-1CH50
heycall 6GT2090-0HB00
TECSIS 3376.079.027 0-40BAR
TECSIS P3296B078001 0-25BAR
Willbrandt 50-gelb PN20 DN125
Willbrandt 50-GELB PN20 DN150
Willbrandt 49-gelb PN20 DN150
Willbrandt 49-gelb PN20 DN200
Willbrandt 50-Gelb PN16 DN32
Willbrandt 50-orangePN20 DN125
SIKO BKF12C-S80N-1:200
RINGFEDER RfN4071 20
RINGFEDER RFN7012 150/200
Gustav Klein GmbH & Co KG 9474.000.02.001
Gustav Klein GmbH & Co KG 5475.000.15.000
Gustav Klein GmbH & Co KG 0471.000.13.001
Gustav Klein GmbH & Co KG 4615.350.11.220
Gustav Klein GmbH & Co KG 9474.000.28.000
Gustav Klein GmbH & Co KG 0470.000.09.001
Gustav Klein GmbH & Co KG 0473.000.15.001
Gustav Klein GmbH & Co KG A319479.000.83.300
SIEMENS MKP400-D-5
AMI-ELEKTRONIK typ:100/147 10-30V 2048imp No.61818
Helios Ab-Nr:20065307 Ar-No:03040131
GOSSEN U389B
OTT-JAKOB 95.101.933.1.2V/419514R
danfoss bauer Motor/KG13-44/DK64-163L 0.25KW,n=13,M=183Nm,mit Bremse ABR 25
danfoss bauer KG23-44/DK74-178 0.55KW,n=13.5,M=385Nm,mit Bremse ABR 25
KSB-1 GN80-200/3002(GN1;Q:120MEH:55MWS:N:2900 L/MIN NR.6-925-146094
KSB-1 PART NO.433;KU022SO-1,Q1Q1X4GG 1044568
balluff BES516-325-G-E4-C-03
balluff BTL5-A11-M1250-P-KA10
balluff BTL5-S172-M0175-B-S32
POGGI A2028 1:1 D12AH
Lenord+Bauer GSW 100-06 MNSG 900:1 Bandwidth thick plate
Roehm 819433CENTER
SKF MKU2-KW3-22104+428
KUHNKE 47.22
Bei Ideacod GHK510293R/2000 5V
Argus 1/4〞 3021-0006-59 40 08
ewo-stuttgart 417.2122 G2
ewo-stuttgart 280.393 G1
HOERBIGER RV9-15 G1/2
stotz P37-00-P
coax MK20NCR130BAR24V
ganter-griff GN817.3-10-28-C
ELECTRONICON Kondensatoren GmbH 253.620-30651
Elektromaschinenbau Wittlich GmbH DC 0,3 ,Nr 51319/01
Oswald Elektromotoren GmbH TF20.25-16B4-DQ- 47kw part.No:8113-000006 seri.No.:153345-2010
ganter-griff GN 543-23-G1-A-SW
Murrelektronik 546305
Murrelektronik 546303
A.-W. Heil & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG EK75-1000NM
A.-W. Heil & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG EK75-800Nm
Roemheld 1942-010
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH 01.NL.250.130G.30.E.P
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH 01.NL.100.40G.16.E.P
INTERNORMEN Technology GmbH 01.NL.63.25VG.30.E.P
A.-W. Heil & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG BO-RV12S
A.-W. Heil & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG P-RVZ20SR-WD
SIEMENS 6DD1681-0AC2
SIEMENS 3RK13000GS011AA0
Dittmer 2xPT100,EN60751 ,Class b,3-wire,flexiblc length 600mm kabellange 15m
Dittmer 2xPT100,EN60751 ,Class b,3-wire,flexiblc length 200mm kabellange 15m
Dittmer 2xPT100,EN60751 ,Class b,3-wire,flexiblc length 250mm kabellange 15m
Dittmer 2xPT100,EN60751 ,Class b,3-wire,flexiblc length 300mm kabellange 15m
AECO "SIA22-CE NPN,NO+NC,R
"
HYDAC Rexroth valve 0811404833
WINKELMANN "GNZ 160E.L/8 / 6 kW
"
Eliwell-1 150A N7V001,S/N:E12660,230VAC,5A,RANGE:-40- 40。C,IP65
Bauser 4590
JUMO 404366/000930/0-40bar DC10-30v 4-20ma
JUMO 404366/000930/0-16bar DC10-30v 4-20ma
E.Dold&Soehne KG BD5935.48 DC24V
igus 250.07.075,1m
Bei Ideacod GHK510293R/2000 5V
SIBRE GmbH SHI 252
LEONI Fiber Optics GmbH LEONI Q-LINE , LC/LC 2m Order Number:A-02-97-97-4
NEIDLEIN NL/SK 812-192 605360CENTER
LEONI Fiber Optics GmbH LEONI GigaLine , ST/LC 2m 50/125um Duplex Order Number:A-02-33-97-2-T
LEONI Fiber Optics GmbH HP-Simplex f PCF 2.2mm,Pack a 25 Stck HFBR 4521,Packung mit 25 Steckern,V-System Simplex schwarz,Order Number:NL46998-Z100-B1
EMG Display/Keyboard TEA16
EMG Microcontroller system MCU16
EMG MCU16
EMG KLW360.012
HyPneu GmbH Pall:HC8400FKS26H
burkert 029A 25.ONBR.M3 G1 PND-16BAR 230V 50HZ 16W 045293 W12LL
Bei Ideacod DH0514/RG29/01024/G3R20
HYDAC Rexroth 0811405080
HYDAC Rexroth 1834486001
HYDAC Rexroth 1834484058
amtec Spannhydraulik k-002.205.610N
amtec Spannhydraulik K-002.270.610N
amtec Spannhydraulik 728.175.155.10
amtec Spannhydraulik 729.175.155.09
amtec Spannhydraulik 728.230.215.08
amtec Spannhydraulik 729.230.215.09
amtec Spannhydraulik 732.105.066.010
amtec Spannhydraulik H-604.100.810N
amtec Spannhydraulik H-605.130.810N
Saacke Vertriebsbüro Nord to see photo
Bender Gmbh MK2007-CBM
Bender Gmbh 107TD47
Bronkhorst F-201AC-FAC-88-V 50ln/min N2
Laauser & Vohl GmbH SM87 HXB
IRCAM GmbH taurus 81kS 0-45 320*256 0.8-2.5um 200Hz
IRCAM GmbH taurus 110kM 0-45 320*256 3.5-5um 168Hz
Bronkhorst F-201C-FAC-88-V 10ln/min O2
Bronkhorst F-201C-FAC-88-V 2ln/min N2
END DG2D3111025
END DG2D3110115
wampfler ES616-W100.3/100/10-18-HMK2/KN71G4 without cable Order No:10258359 motor type: KN71G4 400V,50HZ,0.37KW IP55 ;SKR:18 CUurrent:25A/mA; votage:690VAD/VDC Protection type:IP55 Coiling length 23m
wampfler ES616-W100.3/160/10-131-HMK2/KN71G4 without cable
Woerner DUK-A/1.5/R
NüGA GmbH PT100 400 0C 200mm,1/2" Nr:44,70314
Advantech Europe TREK-776
PMA Transmitter P40 9407 240 00651
Infiltec GmbH 51-230-50cs
Buhler in Germany 4746-A-250-026
NüGA GmbH PT100 400 0C 300mm,1/2" Nr:3.70314
SIEMENS 6DS1731-8RR
SIEMENS 6DS1722-8RR
BuhlerGroup 4746-A-250-026
VEM 181594/0002H K21R 160M 4 SPM TWS VL HW1
HBE-hydraulik EKM-518-0 THERMALTRNS
Dresser Valves Europe GmbH 28-28252 (with Accessories)
VEM 181593/0003H K21R 315M 4 IL NS 132KW 1
VEM 181592/0006H K21R 315MX4 IL NS 160KW 14
VEM 181589/0002H K21R 280S 2 IL LL NS 75KW
VEM 181585/0008H K21R 225M 4 45KW 1470RPM
VEM 181590/0001H K21R 160MX2 15KW 2930RPM
CA-Verken AB DP1500-922-8 25CA-50/30-00/83
GELMA LG234-100
danfoss bauer "Z25543638-2 A/173B8260
BG05-31/D06LA4,0.09WK,23.5/1350RPM"
danfoss bauer 1894534-1
samson "41-73/DN50/PN40/Kvs32/0.45-1MPa
"
samson 4U/DN50/PN16/Kvs32/-10~90℃/5m
samson 3241/DN80/PN40/Kvs80+4763+4708
samson 3241/DN65/PN40/Kvs40+3271+4763+4708
Laauser & Vohl GmbH RL/RB-2101B
Laauser & Vohl GmbH DB12
Laauser & Vohl GmbH DB3
mdexx GmbH TAP1896-0EA20-2DA0
hydrotechnik-1 P/N 5414-02-10-00
TSCHAN E168;50/60MM
coax MK10NC14 10C1 1/2C1 24VDCL16A KUHLMITTEL G1/2" 24VDC
BALDOR ASR GmbH BSM80A-250AA + Driver
EXPERT /MF28.4-5.0-TMS-M8P-1B 500V/8.4V 78KVA I=5000A
ALMA driving elements ANSB 40*1.5
starmix AS1020
Drei Bond 65MM DURCHMESSER2.5MM
Drei Bond DB401(4.800.00.1470.700 Pos.322,2,13,18,17)
HyPneu GmbH HC8904F08KSXH
elwa SMA018(18KW/380V/Flange Φ350)
elwa SMA003(3KW/380V/Flange Φ190/L=720)
Baumgartner Pneumatik GmbH R1/4A
Gutekunst + Co.KG D=1,25;DE=24;L0=60,9
NERI MOTORI S.R.L AT63B4
Barksdale GmbH "BNA-S22-DN25-1600/1-VA30/02-MA-AR-1GK01-XT-EL
"
Barksdale GmbH BNA-S22-DN25-600/1-VA30/02-MA-AR-1GK01-XT-EL
BIKON-Technik GmbH BIKON 1003-020-047
Fertigungstechnik Weissenfels GmbH IDENTNUMMER:7713878
Burkhardt+Weber 16/R 3/4"/HW 16/R 3/4
MAHR EXACTLY Digimar CX2 0-600MM 5320102
Krombach SV 645;SCHWIMMER B;EINGANG 3/4
Tyco Electronics Deutschland GYTA53-4A1
EBRO valveHP111-AP-FC,DN150,JIS10K+ActuatorEB-EW+Norgren Solenoid valve+msk Valve echo
FODRO "SEE Photos
"
suco 0161-43714-2-001(DS265)
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH SPDM1K6 AT1004S12 1000V 1100A
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH SPDM2K1 AT636s12 1000V 1400A
Ansaldo Sistemi Industriali GmbH SPAM035U1D 330V 35A
ESCHA WAK4-4-WAS4/S366/S367
Walther Flender Gruppe 80VE PROD:10/04 ARM:24 A:24 RPM:1500 W:450
SCHMERSAL MD441-11YT
SCHMERSAL TD250-11/11Z
SCHMERSAL TD441-11YT
SCHMERSAL Z4VH336-11Z
SCHMERSAL TQ441-01/01 YUR
SCHMERSAL Z4V7H 335-11Z-M20
SCHMERSAL Z4V7H336-11Z
SCHMERSAL MJ441-11Y
Bando Europe GmbH A59
HERZOG 8-6841-331963-9
Baumerhuebner FG4K-8192G-90G-NG
GUDEL 166976
GUDEL 120661
GUDEL 124825
GUDEL 122037
GUDEL 149360
GUDEL cr0160319
GUDEL 126797
Orsta Pomerania Sp. z o.o. 125-125/16l;TGL10869
ascojoucomatic "L330V08Q610A
"
ascojoucomatic ZB10A
Heidenhain LC483/10NM,ML170MM,ID557649-03
Heidenhain LS186(ML=1040MM)
Heidenhain LS186(ML=1740MM)
Heidenhain LS629-220
Heidenhain LS629-ml270mm
Heidenhain IDNR:329992-28 SNR15167869K 1020MM
Heidenhain IDNR:329993-24 SNR17110368H 820MM
Heidenhain Ls186c 336 963-49
Heidenhain ID:376836-20
Heidenhain 315422-18
Heidenhain 315422-58
HYDAC 0330R005BN4HC/-B6
WTW PH/Oxi340i
WTW TresCon P511
WTW TCU/A111
WTW Visolid 700IQ DIQ/S182
DESMI GmbH Rotan MTB90L-24F165-4 IP54 50HZ 1.5KW
Werner GmbH CWNETZ98
T-T Electric MTB90L-24F165-4 IP54 50HZ 1.5KW
Bei Ideacod GHU 920T 96R/600(GHU920 0600-016)
KNOLL KTS 32-76-T5-KB
KNOLL KF400 14x726;3,668m
JAKOB MSPD-TR160*8-L=790MM
SIEMENS 6DD3440-0AB0
SIEMENS 6DD1684-0BC0
SIEMENS 6DD1682-0CC0
danfoss bauer GBR500WS Nr:1683305-3 BE380VAC25NM
danfoss bauer CFH9-111/D4A4-381M:380V,50HZ,5.5KW,89RPM Nr:1683305-3
VEM EN600034-1
heycall 6SD2281-0AA00
heycall OXYMAT61 O2:0-25%
heycall 6GK1503-3CB00
WTA TRADING HFR-160-17/2/D/L180/AH-VLG
heycall 6DR5020-0NN11-5AK4
TWK-ELEKTRONIK GmbH CRS 66-4096 R 4096 M3 H03 S/N:412023
VEM 2FF280XG-02/DF
VEM LS280SC-T
VEM 1FKU1R315L
danfoss bauer E075B4 25NM BER Nr:253370-48/1
Roehm 6,7X10X1
Hennig GmbH Z-ACHSE
Hennig GmbH Y-ACHSE
Hennig GmbH X-ACHSE
KNOLL TRK70-E 29649
KNOLL ZR61 10277
KNOLL BP815E095
KNOLL 80010207
heycall 6DR5020-0NG00-0AA0
heycall MILLTRONICS-BW500
SIEMENS MILLTRONICS-BW500
SIEMENS 6DR5020-0NG00-0AA0
SIEMENS 6DR5020-0NN11-5AK4
SIEMENS 6GK1503-3CB00
SIEMENS OXYMAT61 O2:0-25%
SIEMENS 6SD2281-0AA00
sew RF27 DT80 K4
sew OG-72-DN-1024R(9~26V,TTL RS-422)
sew OGS-72-DN-1024R(9~26V,1024,IP66)
VEM "SRCE 54C A11R 132M 4PT OD WE IGR HW 4.3ps/3.2kw cos 0.67 Y 380V 8.8A Geber/speed 69min-1/r.p.m
50HX XH 861 ID:108916-1024
WKL/lns.ct F IP 65 168kg"
Tyco Electronics Deutschland V23401-S1201-C610
Pama Saimp SpA 990L20 SV.2515
Pama Saimp SpA 44D01866
Pama Saimp SpA 44D06710
Orsta Pomerania Sp. z o.o. A125/16L;TGL10868
Burster 86412-5010
PMA 9404.407.46021
aseptec optilobe22
FOSS GmbH Heating pipe, tube diameter of about 8mm, the total length of about 600mm, (power 1100W, voltage 220v, the surface is a steel shell.for DT208
Hawe GZ3/4G24
Hawe TR2-1
Hawe GR2-1
TR CE65M 110-01926
Burster 9306-V5342
Dosatron Worldwide-GERMANY DI16 FLOW:101/h-2.5(M3)/h P:0.3bar-6bar
EGE SC440/1-A4-GSP
Lika MT50-5-100-6M/PC
KNOLL 5990-2" NR. 4508
CONVERTEAM GmbH 029.143795
balluff BES516-300-S219-S4-D
OTT-JAKOB 9560003326
SED 687.100.8.51.120-MKS
Bauser TYP 608
Hanchen 1349728
Buehler Technologies 4746-A-250-026
coax VMK 15 NC FREMDGESTEUERT
SWEP B10THX20/1P-SC-S
FLENCO 1/2”GAS 680.956.000.460CS EL CONT. CAPACITY 1-4.5L/MIN
FLENCO 1/2”GAS 680.956.300.460CS EL CONT. CAPACITY 0-7L/MIN
pall HC2296FKS 18H50
pall HC2296FKT 18H50
pall HC2233FKS 10H
pall HC2296FN14H50
pall HC4754FKS16H
pall HC8400FKS16H
Esitron DM6.100
SIPOS Aktorik 2SA5031-2CE00-4BB3-Z
SIPOS Aktorik 2SA5031-2CE00-4BB3-Z
OBO Bettermann GmbH & Co V20-C/3+NPE
Hanchen 1347856
Hanchen 1347853
EFD 16500001-4-2-2
Unitec-D-High-Tech SV2-50/1500/315/8/02
Argus type MW8 FABR NO.225159001 IS(bar)20℃ 500
Argus type MW8 FABR NO.225160001 IS(bar)20℃ 400
Argus "type MW8 no.571208 DN06 TEMP100
type MW8 no.571208 DN06 TEMP100
"
KabelSchlepp KE 0900.113-RE-150-2520 + RACCORDS FAI/MII
Argus type MW-3L8 PN/CLASS 500 no.571209 DN10 TEMP100
Unitec-D-High-Tech SV1-10/8/100/6
Unitec-D-High-Tech SV1-10/8/315/6
Hanchen 1348163
Unitec-D-High-Tech TR-H7/80F 0.6
Kinetronic PWG 400-Q , Nr:661/03 400 01
SIEMENS 6DD1611-0AG0
SIEMENS 6DD1600-0AK0
SIEMENS 6DD1681-0EK1
SIEMENS 6DD1682-0CE3
SIEMENS 6DD2920-0AK0
SIEMENS 6DD1606-4AB0
SIEMENS 6DD1645-0AD0
SIEMENS 6RA2216-8DK27-1
SIEMENS 6RA2220-8DS31
SIEMENS 6DD1606-4AB0
SIEMENS 6DD1642-0BC0
SIEMENS 6DD1681-0AEA1
SIEMENS 6DD1672-0AD0
SIEMENS 6DD1660-0BB0
SIEMENS 6DD1642-0BC0
zimm MAS90L 43TERM 2.2KW
OMEGA CL25
OMEGA CL24
OMEGA CL23A
SIEMENS 6ES7 315-2AG10-0AB0
Hanchen 1347857
Hanchen 1347859
VTE-Filter GmbH HC3310FGN40H
VTE-Filter GmbH HC3310FGS40H
WALTHER PRAZISION MD-007-0-WR021-19-2
WALTHER PRAZISION LP-006-0-S1220-11-1
LINAK GmbH LA31
LINAK GmbH CB9C
balluff BCCM324-0000-10-003-px0434-020
Viereck & Co GmbH & Co. KG VT-VSPA2-50-1X/T5
vatron gmbh RC15-14-N3-187457;PartNO.187457
iks OCD-DPC1B-0012-S100-H3P,724170111501
westcode SW16PHN380 0237
westcode SW16PHR380 0232
Ortlinghaus CH-6300 ZG
MHS Hydraulik Systeme GmbH VT-VSPA2-50-1X/T5
werthenbach hydraulik-antriebstechnik gmbh KB16PPAS
vatron gmbh FF-HM;115V/230VAC;50/60Hz
vatron gmbh THERMO-EST;08/000387
Murrelektronik 546305
Murrelektronik 546303
FLENCO 1/4”GAS 680.955.500.460CS CONT.EL CAPACITY 0.2-2L/MIN
vatron gmbh N035.2AVEIP44
vatron gmbh waks4-5/p00;8006658
vatron gmbh RC15-14-N3-187457;PartNO.187457
VATRON ASTC;V3.3
VATRON SIO2-X6-MAIN-RS232
vatron gmbh FF-HM;115V/230VAC;50/60Hz
Motor Power Company GmbH K08 Art-Nr:0503233801600
HBM 1-C9B/1KN
HBM 1-U2B/1KN
BRAY Armaturen & Antriebe S30/S92-DN125
Burster 9306-V5342
HBM 1-AE301S7
SIEMENS 6DP9905-8AA01
Krisch Dienst GmbH R33XXXR00 D040245
Bronkhorst F-201AC-FAC-88-V 50ln/min N2
Montech COVER FOR KTB COMPLETE 48445
CERTEX rope lock 02.152201 5-6mm
CERTEX steel wirerope 56*19tfc sz01.G10114050E 1770N/mm2=1360kg 114wires right-handed cross standing d=5mm
Binder GmbH ID:7643110h03 VAR:0004 indev 102VDC 0.27A M2=9NM GFA:3003432 A.NR:924904/S3
PMA 9404.407 46021
Bender Gmbh IR125Y4
vatron gmbh THERMO-EST;08/000387
Jürgens Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG /32960/60101-11
LEONARD GSW 100-06 MNSG 900:1 Bandwidth thick plate
PAULY PMG6761231211+2/150/5/160*30/-/20/31S
DIXIT Engineering Services GmbH SV1-10/8/315/6
DIXIT Engineering Services GmbH TR-H7/80F 0.6
kuebler T8.5800.2265.1024
kuebler MG-AU-VK20-TS-1
DIXIT Engineering Services GmbH SV1-10/8/100/6
DIXIT Engineering Services GmbH SV2-50/1500/315/8/02
OMEGA CL26
OMEGA CL27
CAPTRON MCR-225 24VDC
Jahns ATE MD41250/5.5S
konaflex VKJ-650
INTEGRAL HYDRAULIK W4A-6M012-DC24
FLUITRONICS GMBH ICEEB150-P-6W-35-S-3
SOMAS Instrument AB SI-205EN
Meyle FINS581962-0760 MY508CH S.Nr:136-068-107CH 11-30VDC 2MV2V3065953/08
Murrelektronik DC/DC-CONVERTER 24VDC/5VDC MDD
Murrelektronik OPTOCOUPLER MODULE TR6 6.2MM 24VDC
Murrelektronik cube CNT2 C 4*M12/56750
Murrelektronik cube67 AO4C 48m12(i)/56720
Murrelektronik cube67FESTO CPV/5665100
Murrelektronik cube DIO8 E 4*M12 0.5A/56611
Murrelektronik cube DIO16 C 8*M1 0.5A /56600
Murrelektronik cube 67 AI4C 4*M1(I)/56730
Murrelektronik cube 67 BUS node BN-P/56501
LENZE EVF9931-EV
Romer GmbH 151M-6/4-1/8
Heinrichs BGN-H226RS3F2-CH5 6-X PRO-3dm3/s D=836KP/m3 T=40℃ v=35cst p=16bar
SIEMENS 6FC52470AA060AA05
Lenord+Bauer GEL 260-V-001000B713
Lenord+Bauer GEL 292-V-01600L013
SIEMENS 6DD 1607-0AA0
SIEMENS 6DD 1606-4AB0
SIEMENS 6DR5210-0EN00-0AA0
SIEMENS 6DR5210-0EN00-0AA1
SIEMENS 6DR5210-0EN01-OAA3
SIEMENS 6DR5020-0NG03-0AA0
SIEMENS 6DR5210-0EN01-0AA0
Aris NL-6020 RD-K/DN300 FNr;1012-75514-01001
SIEMENS 6FC53570BB330AA11
WITTENSTEIN alpha GmbH LP 070-M02-25-111-000
eide tech CB105-4096 R 12 E03
eide tech CB105-4096 R 24 E04
K. & H. Eppensteiner GmbH & Co. KG F0.8GW0200P
K. & H. Eppensteiner GmbH & Co. KG 10DE901G10-A0V-10A1.5-XOPOAXSO
zimm KUZ-KK-16-11/14
zimm KUZ-KK-16-11/11
hydac KHMF-040-PN250-11146-06X
hydac KHMF-040-PN315-11146-06X
Brinkmann SFL 155/310_MV+211 7.5KW 3x400V,50Hz with Harting plug 6 pole only motor part
INA RUS26126KSGRS
mts TTM-CO-M-0170-A-S1-R
KROM SCHRODER TZI5-15/100W
Müller Weingarten AG ZLS-SM80/1700-EZ-N-3099117
EMMEGI GMBH HPA 24 2P compact,0.42kw
EMMEGI GMBH HPA 36/2 compact,0.53kw
Stauff BHK-DN20-M36*2-1125
Brüel&Kjaer Vibro GmbH Figure number :V138749B05,TAG.NO:002270 Polypropylene ethylene plant:W804E;
Hydromat GmbH E 06L Nr:HT8620
REISSMANN Sensortechnik GmbH PTC-thermistor(140℃)
REISSMANN Sensortechnik GmbH PTC-thermistor(140℃)
Brüel&Kjaer Vibro GmbH Figure number :V138749B04,diameter:57mm,pitch:57mm。ID:5000104664 TAG.NO.:000703 Material:F041652.50 Polypropylene ethylene plant:W804D;
Brüel&Kjaer Vibro GmbH Figure number :V138749B03,TAG.NO:001480Polypropylene ethylene plant:W804C;
Brüel&Kjaer Vibro GmbH Figure number :V138749B01,diameter:44mm,pitch:44mm。ID:5000104664 TAG.NO.:000402 Material :F042185.01Polypropylene ethylene plant:W804A;
EAO 61-0030.02
EAO 61-1330.0
EAO 61-8420.12
EAO 61-8430.12
EAO 61-8470.12
EAO 61-9331.2
EAO 61-9331.4
EAO 61-9331.5
EAO 61-9331.7
EAO 10-2313.1062
EAO 10-2313.1064
EAO 10-2313.1065
EAO 31-810.005
EAO 51-925.0
mdexx GmbH 4BU53 94-OUA61-8A
hydac VM5D.0/V-L2448/08
kuebler WL250-P430
SIEMENS 6ES7 307-1EA00-0AA0
Meximport M0507362
Meximport M0509452
SIEMENS 6ES7 321-1FF01-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7 322-1HF10-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7 390-1AB60-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7 392-1AJ00-0AA0
danfoss bauer No.M4894699 6806SZ5-2214/163-w-ZWD
danfoss bauer No.M4894699 6806SZ5-2214/163-w-ZWD
SIEMENS 6ES7392-1AM00-0AA0
RITTAL SK3326107 230V 50/60Hz 0.29/0.35A 64/80W
P.E.I. GmbH "Zeich.Nr.
PeiNr.R009895A
Komm.Nr.078024-DL 15/01/07"
SIEMENS SIPROTEC 7SJ68
J.schneider elecktrotechnik gmbh DLEL 10 OF-0642T11001,480V/400V,10KVA
Marxtrafo ST1.6
Gemue 554 40D 19511260
Loher-1 180LB--04 22KW ser.Nr.:3335973
SIEMENS 6ES7392-1AJ00-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7390-1AF80-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7331-7KF02-0AB0
SIEMENS 6ES7322-1BL00-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7321-1BL00-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7307-1EA00-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7153-1AA03-0XB0
Lenord+Bauer GEL 293-V-001600L013
Stauff BHK-DN25/32-M52*2 PN315 1125
Oilgear PVWW-34-LSAY-CLNN-559B
stotz DPW-PS
K. & H. Eppensteiner GmbH & Co. KG F1,5GW0200P,230V AC/DC20VA IP 65 EPE
werthenbach hydraulik-antriebstechnik gmbh LBV 12-P0-460-15RS 0.40 (41231.0)(BUCHER)
Baumerhuebner POG10 DN1000I+FSL1750mint
hydac VM2D.0/V-L24.45/08
SIEMENS 6ES7400-1JA01-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7407-0KA02-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7414-2XK05-0ABO
SIEMENS 6ES7416-2XN05-0ABO
SIEMENS 6ES7952-1KM00-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7971-0BA00
SIEMENS 6ES7972-0BA60-0XA0
SIEMENS 6GK1105-2AB10
SIEMENS 6GK1105-2AE00
SIEMENS 6GK1503-2CB00
SIEMENS 6GK5101-1BC00-2AA3
SIEMENS 6GK7443-1EX11-0XE0
SIEMENS 6GK7443-5DX04-0XE0
SIEMENS 6XV1870-3QH20
SIEMENS 6XV1870-3RH20
hydac EDS345-1-250-Y00
hydac 0110DN010BN4HC/-V
hydac 0160R010BN4HC/-V
hydac 0400DN006BN4HC/-V
hydac 0160DN010BN4HC/-V
hydac 0330R025W/HC-V
hydac KHM-G2-1112-01X DN-50
hydac 0500D010BN3HC
hydac 2600R005BN3HC
hydac 2600R010BN3HC
hydac HDA4744-A-250-000 + ZBE03
hydac KHM-G11/2-1112-06X
hydac KHP-32-1114-06X
hydac KHB-G3/4-1112-01X DN10
hydac KHB-G1-1112-06X DN25
hydac KHM-G11/2-1112-01X DN40
hydac KHB-G3/8-1112-03X DN10
hydac KHM-G11/4-1112-01X DN32
hydac KHP-20-1214-02X DN20
hydac KHM-G3/4-1212-06X-E-2000 DN20
hydac H63-400-R-G1/4-BF,0-25mpa
hydac H63-400-R-G1/4-BF,0-40mpa
hydac HDA5001-400-0-1-230-000
INFRAPOINT BT 2000 probe for tastotherm MP2001
Econosto Nederland bv DN20
Econosto Nederland bv 574GS DN25
Willy Vogel AG MFE5-2040+1090
werthenbach hydraulik-antriebstechnik gmbh IPV7-160-111
IBS 6312-2RS
vatron gmbh waks4-5/p00;8006658
vatron gmbh N035.2AVEIP44
TLT-Turbo GmbH PSL312M 230VAC IP65
VOLKMANN 3Liter
Unigeraete 5-4-EPVA 5N-4.M.Z.05.36.99
Pentronic AB p/ALptwk
coax "SPP-2 15 DR (178862-03)0~100bar 24v
G3/4 95 15 0 3/4DC 100 529261"
Unigeraete 6-4-EPVA 12N-4.M.Z.05.38.99
Suparule CN1-R
Druck DPI615
GEA Westfalia Separator PART - NO :0018-5088-000 Remote Adjuster 0--0.6 bar
Erhard M# 996693 F# 50372380 K# 486072/00370/2005 TS-10+70PT17BAR 06-05 DN200 PN10
Erhard M# 1000546 F# 50371761 K# 486072/000110/2005 TS-10+70PT17BAR 0505 PN10 DN150
HETRONIC H1-00845
GEA Westfalia Separator PART - NO :0018-4048-000 Remote Adjuster 0--6 bar
EFD Induction 16500001-4-2-2
Pomini 800-110-044-01
TRS epc-mx 793-000028 S.Nr.0002
KNIEL CMP100 330-025-02
Pomini "271851-263-0
"
AUMA Riester GmbH SAR14.5-F14 13021276
Bei Ideacod GHU9S20//5G29/01/04096//G6R//U0D48A
HYDAC KHB-G3/4-1112-01X DN10
HYDAC KHB-G1-1112-06X DN25
HYDAC KHM-G11/2-1112-01X DN40
HYDAC KHB-G3/8-1112-03X DN10
HYDAC KHM-G11/4-1112-01X DN32
HYDAC KHP-20-1214-02X DN20
HYDAC KHM-G3/4-1212-06X-E-2000 DN20
HYDAC H63-400-R-G1/4-BF,0-25mpa
HYDAC H63-400-R-G1/4-BF,0-40mpa
HYDAC HDA5001-400-0-1-230-000
AOIP TC 6621
AOIP TC 6622
AOIP CP 6632
AOIP CALYS 50
AOIP CALYS 75
AOIP CALYS 100
AOIP CALYS 150
AOIP SN8310
AOIP PJ6301
AOIP PJ6521/PJ6522
HYDAC KHP-32-1114-06X
HYDAC KHM-G11/2-1112-06X
HYDAC HDA4744-A-250-000 + ZBE03
HYDAC 2600R010BN3HC
HYDAC 2600R005BN3HC
HYDAC 0500D010BN3HC
HYDAC KHM-G2-1112-01X DN-50
HYDAC 0330R025W/HC-V
HYDAC 0160DN010BN4HC/-V
HYDAC 0400DN006BN4HC/-V
HYDAC "0160R010BN4HC/-V
"
HYDAC "0110DN010BN4HC/-V
"
HYDAC "EDS345-1-250-Y00
"
HYDAC "VM2D.0/V-L24.45/08
"
HYDAC "VM5D.0/V-L2448/08
"
HYDAC "KHMF-040-PN315-11146-06X
"
HYDAC "KHMF-040-PN250-11146-06X
"
HYDAC 0500 D 025 W/HC
Bronkhorst F-201AC-FAC-88-V 10ln/min O2
Bronkhorst F-201AC-FAC-88-V 2ln/min N2
Lanny GmbH beermib 12-14,75323 bad wildbad regelventil G1/4 24VDC 1.8A BEST NR E2B40CLZ sollw 4-20ma=0-40bar istwertausgang 4-20ma SN 72578
Heidenhain ID:528100-30
Heidenhain MT1271,ID NO:331666-51
Heidenhain 369124-03 3M
Heidenhain "EQN1325.001-2048.D12 S.NR:15042857N
IDNR:312 214-16 5V+-5%"
Heidenhain "1387.001-2048 C7 S.NR:12941082F
ID NR:312215-64 5V+-5%"
Heidenhain 255797-01
Heidenhain EQN 425 512 03S17-E0 ID.558910-02
Heidenhain ROD426 000B-2500 U05 id:295434-N8
Heidenhain ID:362837-12
Heidenhain id:336963-49
scm-pc-card FCA032M13C-02
ATB AF 71/4A motor&it;BR&gt; AF-71/4A-11&It; output 0.37/0.44kw/it; 400/230v frequency:50/60 HZ&It; speed:1400/1700 RPM&It;INS.CL:F&It;protection:IP55 MOUNTING:imb5 in acc with drg AF127-20 PROTECTION:2XPTC terminal box :plastic
KSB Aktiengesellschaft AMTRONIC R1142 100101270A00120 76272810/0010 01/08
Mayr-1 "EAS-compact 01/496.625.3/20/28(18N.M)
"
Actaris 233-12-5-72,DN50,PN 16/5,DVGW-DG-4301AS0606"t",Pe min/max 2.5 bar,Wh 70-140 mbar,Who 140-450 mbar;1380417002
Actaris 233-12-5-72,DN50,PN 16/5,DVGW-DG-4301AS0606"t",Pe min/max 4.0 bar,Wh 70-140◇mbar,Who 140-450 mbar;1380224005 & nbsp;
Softing AG PB-T3
TLT-Turbo GmbH PSL312M 230VAC IP65
AsEG Antriebstechnik GmbH typ:AM90LY8; Nr:3991800X; 0.55KW;690L/min;50Hz; VDE 0530/11.72;SOL CLF IP54;
Dr.Breit GmbH ART.-NO.: 405032010
Dr.Breit GmbH ART.-NO.: 405040006
Dr.Breit GmbH ART.-NO.: 405050002
Dr.Breit GmbH ART.-NO.: 405063006
Murrelektronik "MVK+ MPNIO DI8 DI8
"
Carl Rehfuss GmbH TYP SR160 F-D050-IEC100/112A NR.297985 BAUF.B14V18 R-1/5-4.632
optek-Danulat 2100-0200-02
EBRO HP111-AP-FC,DN150,JIS10K
danfoss bauer BG40Z-37/DO7LA4-TF-G (A/173B8008)
Labtech EG-20A
RUTHMANN PUMPEN DN125-400|C-G04-4.300-AK-357,S|N:040025-003(without motor,without couplers)
RUTHMANN PUMPEN 8520.55.45.48.00 FOR:DN150-315|B-G52-4.300-AK-273
INTELLIGENTE PERIPHERIEN For ROBOTER ULS 125
RUTHMANN PUMPEN 8520.48.32.48.00, FOR:DN100-315|A-G04-4.185-AK-326
Tippkemper-Matrix GmbH IRL-50-S-GF-24VDC S17
Tippkemper-Matrix GmbH IRL-50-E-GF-24VDC S17
Tippkemper-Matrix GmbH AL-5000-4-I
Tippkemper-Matrix GmbH OT-AL M18
Tippkemper-Matrix GmbH Radial M18
EBRO MAC183B-501BA
EBRO maintain the pack DN40 for Ebro F1+F2(PTFE)
EBRO maintain the packDN150 EPDM for Ebro ZO11-K
SIEMENS 6DD1662-0AC0
Roehm MKSB160-TR160x8-LH-L1=790
SIEMENS 6DD1607-0AF0
LAPPKABEL 0030925
kuebler 8.5868.1231.3112
WAM S.p.A. VLQ0400L1
LAPPKABEL 0011027
LAPPKABEL 0030939
LAPPKABEL 4160202K
LAPPKABEL 4160304K
LAPPKABEL 4160305K
stotz P50-10-P
SIPOS Aktorik 2SA55112CE00-4BB3-B16 380V
elettrotec 1FE5R35R
EM-TECHNIK Pressure indicator 1/4``G (0-6bar) 7G0100
EM-TECHNIK Air actuated 3-way valve 1/2``G 6D0732.31
EM-TECHNIK Pressure Indicator 1/4``G (0-1bar) 7G0100
EM-TECHNIK Air actuated 2-way valve 1/2``G 6D0701.31
Kraemer & Kraus RRH TR2000
kuebler T300236 700V AC1250A
ELSTER Messtechnik GmbH T170 (PV13-3)
kuebler 8.5802.MP42.1000
SIEMENS 6SE6400-0BP00-0AA0
SIEMENS 6ES7971-0BA00
SIEMENS 6ES7450-1AP00-0AE0
SIEMENS 6FC5250-5BX30-3AH0
SIEMENS C79459-A1890-A1
SIEMENS C79459-A1890-A10
SIEMENS 3RX7916
Micro-Epsilon EDDYCHECK5500
Wilberg IFRM 12P 1701/S35L
WOERNER GmbH VPI-C/8/0/4*90/WOA
GRAF-SYTECO GmbH & Co. KG AT62000C1A00B7-A3B2F1(Um: 12-24VDC;NO.587187)
EM-TECHNIK 1/4``G (0-6bar) 7G0100
EM-TECHNIK 1/2``G 6D0732.31 SUS316
EM-TECHNIK 1/4``G (0-1bar) 7G0100
EM-TECHNIK 1/2``G 6D0701.31
EA sus304 DN32mm
EA 1.6mpa DN200mm
EA sus304 DN125mm
EA 1.6mpa DN50mm
EA 1.6mpa DN80mm
EA PVC DN50mm
EA PVC DN80mm
EA PVC DN150mm
EA RK41,1.6mpa,DN50mm
EA RK41,1.6mpa,DN80mm
EA RK41,1.6mpa,DN150mm
SPECK-PUMPEN "CET-601150-0039 Flow:60L/min Leiter:30M

"
danfoss bauer BK70-14U/D11MA4-TF-G-S/2015B9/SP
SIEMENS 6AV6642-0DC01-1AX0
SIEMENS 6QM1510
Schoeffler Elektromotoren AF 71/4A motor&it;BR&gt; AF-71/4A-11&It; output 0.37/0.44kw/it; 400/230v frequency:50/60 HZ&It; speed:1400/1700 RPM&It;INS.CL:F&It;protection:IP55 MOUNTING:imb5 in acc with drg AF127-20 PROTECTION:2XPTC terminal box :plastic

Copyright infringement? Click Here!